📷 Photos↩ Main siteCompetition Name
105

Junior 2 (14/15) A Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final100Final105
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1242Gabriel Iengo & Asia PaesanoItaly111115
2611Timothy Nardelli & Eva VeroneseLuxembourg2222210
3279Giorgio Gabriele Spadaro & Lucjia Ondelj GulicBelgium3333315
4610Timeo Fabrici & Clara JanickiFrance4444420
5210Federico Zerillo & Sara MeloniItaly7555527
6368Luigi Pietro Ciancio & Annarita FiorilloItaly5676630
794Arjan Steurer & Aroa MartinSwitzerland6767733

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
242Gabriel Iengo & Asia Paesano12311221211311
611Timothy Nardelli & Eva Veronese36122112122122
279Giorgio Gabriele Spadaro & Lucjia Ondelj Gulic21233333333233
610Timeo Fabrici & Clara Janicki53557644654754
368Luigi Pietro Ciancio & Annarita Fiorillo47664455465575
94Arjan Steurer & Aroa Martin65745766746646
210Federico Zerillo & Sara Meloni74476577577467

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
242Gabriel Iengo & Asia Paesano12311111211211
611Timothy Nardelli & Eva Veronese34222222122122
279Giorgio Gabriele Spadaro & Lucjia Ondelj Gulic21133334333333
610Timeo Fabrici & Clara Janicki53654653454754
210Federico Zerillo & Sara Meloni75475467575565
368Luigi Pietro Ciancio & Annarita Fiorillo47566545666476
94Arjan Steurer & Aroa Martin66747776747647

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
242Gabriel Iengo & Asia Paesano12415122111211
611Timothy Nardelli & Eva Veronese36132211223322
279Giorgio Gabriele Spadaro & Lucjia Ondelj Gulic21221333332133
610Timeo Fabrici & Clara Janicki43364554454754
210Federico Zerillo & Sara Meloni74553677666565
94Arjan Steurer & Aroa Martin65747765745646
368Luigi Pietro Ciancio & Annarita Fiorillo57676446577477

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
242Gabriel Iengo & Asia Paesano12311122211111
611Timothy Nardelli & Eva Veronese34122311123322
279Giorgio Gabriele Spadaro & Lucjia Ondelj Gulic21233234332233
610Timeo Fabrici & Clara Janicki43566443644654
210Federico Zerillo & Sara Meloni77444576555465
368Luigi Pietro Ciancio & Annarita Fiorillo56675657467576
94Arjan Steurer & Aroa Martin65757765776747

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
242Gabriel Iengo & Asia Paesano13311121111111
611Timothy Nardelli & Eva Veronese36222212222322
279Giorgio Gabriele Spadaro & Lucjia Ondelj Gulic21136353333233
610Timeo Fabrici & Clara Janicki42543444444454
210Federico Zerillo & Sara Meloni74464577575565
368Luigi Pietro Ciancio & Annarita Fiorillo67675666657676
94Arjan Steurer & Aroa Martin55757735766747

Adjudicators