📷 Photos↩ Main siteUniversal Championships 2022
204

Youth B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final201Final204
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1370Enej Poljanec & Tisa KolencSlovenia211116
2139Tiziano Belletti & Eva GanzarolliItaly122229
3133Riccardo Cestaro & Erica StortiItaly3335418
470Manuel Epifani & Bianca BonaveriItaly4443318
5157Francesco Granzini & Giada BrunelloItaly5554524
621ALEXANDER DI MARTINO & ALESSIA D'AMBROSIItaly6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
139Tiziano Belletti & Eva Ganzarolli121211222121
370Enej Poljanec & Tisa Kolenc212124311212
133Riccardo Cestaro & Erica Storti334333145543
70Manuel Epifani & Bianca Bonaveri443446433434
157Francesco Granzini & Giada Brunello556555564365
21ALEXANDER DI MARTINO & ALESSIA D'AMBROSI665662656656

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
370Enej Poljanec & Tisa Kolenc213111221211
139Tiziano Belletti & Eva Ganzarolli321222112122
133Riccardo Cestaro & Erica Storti132633345543
70Manuel Epifani & Bianca Bonaveri455544433334
157Francesco Granzini & Giada Brunello546356564465
21ALEXANDER DI MARTINO & ALESSIA D'AMBROSI664465656656

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
370Enej Poljanec & Tisa Kolenc312113111211
139Tiziano Belletti & Eva Ganzarolli221221222122
133Riccardo Cestaro & Erica Storti134532343463
70Manuel Epifani & Bianca Bonaveri555444434534
157Francesco Granzini & Giada Brunello446356565345
21ALEXANDER DI MARTINO & ALESSIA D'AMBROSI663665656656

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
370Enej Poljanec & Tisa Kolenc222122211111
139Tiziano Belletti & Eva Ganzarolli511211122222
70Manuel Epifani & Bianca Bonaveri445634433533
157Francesco Granzini & Giada Brunello336445564444
133Riccardo Cestaro & Erica Storti154563355365
21ALEXANDER DI MARTINO & ALESSIA D'AMBROSI663356646656

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
370Enej Poljanec & Tisa Kolenc112112121211
139Tiziano Belletti & Eva Ganzarolli221221212122
70Manuel Epifani & Bianca Bonaveri434344433433
133Riccardo Cestaro & Erica Storti353533345554
157Francesco Granzini & Giada Brunello546455564345
21ALEXANDER DI MARTINO & ALESSIA D'AMBROSI665666656666

Adjudicators