📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Molinella 2021
54

Junior 2 B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final40Final54
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1303Francesco Degasperi & Valeria SpadaroItaly111115
2148Luca Melotti & Alice MazzoniItaly2222210
3173Francesco Granzini & Giada BrunelloItaly5333317
4280Ianis Baicu & Marika PrecettiItaly4544421
5265Daniele Corbetta & ALICE BETTINIItaly3455522
6302Gianluca Pisetta & Rebecca MaffeiItaly6776632
718Cristian Cicero & Desiré PitinoItaly7667733

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
303Francesco Degasperi & Valeria Spadaro1121262121
148Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni2212115312
265Daniele Corbetta & ALICE BETTINI5433521463
280Ianis Baicu & Marika Precetti3744447254
173Francesco Granzini & Giada Brunello6375353635
302Gianluca Pisetta & Rebecca Maffei4657636576
18Cristian Cicero & Desiré Pitino7566774747

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
303Francesco Degasperi & Valeria Spadaro1111123121
148Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni2222216312
173Francesco Granzini & Giada Brunello3364342553
265Daniele Corbetta & ALICE BETTINI5645531644
280Ianis Baicu & Marika Precetti4456455265
18Cristian Cicero & Desiré Pitino6733774736
302Gianluca Pisetta & Rebecca Maffei7577667477

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
303Francesco Degasperi & Valeria Spadaro1121113121
148Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni2212226212
173Francesco Granzini & Giada Brunello3335352553
280Ianis Baicu & Marika Precetti4464544344
265Daniele Corbetta & ALICE BETTINI5553431665
18Cristian Cicero & Desiré Pitino6646775736
302Gianluca Pisetta & Rebecca Maffei7777667477

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
303Francesco Degasperi & Valeria Spadaro1321123111
148Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni2112214222
173Francesco Granzini & Giada Brunello3244532353
280Ianis Baicu & Marika Precetti4753655434
265Daniele Corbetta & ALICE BETTINI5575361645
302Gianluca Pisetta & Rebecca Maffei6666477576
18Cristian Cicero & Desiré Pitino7437746767

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
303Francesco Degasperi & Valeria Spadaro2111113111
148Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni1232226222
173Francesco Granzini & Giada Brunello3343631463
280Ianis Baicu & Marika Precetti4756445344
265Daniele Corbetta & ALICE BETTINI5565362535
302Gianluca Pisetta & Rebecca Maffei6674557676
18Cristian Cicero & Desiré Pitino7427774757

Adjudicators