📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Molinella 2021
53

Juvenile 2 B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal53
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
127Nicolò Palano & Vanessa BoscoItaly111115
2300Edoardo Lucianer & Anais PaolazziItaly2232211
3210Gheorghe Florenta & Margherita DonàItaly3453318
4101Gianmaria Gherardo & Giorgia MontesinItaly4324518
5147Alberto Pennica & Erica BedocchiItaly5545423
617Rinaldo Modica & Tiffany CataudellaItaly7669634
7143Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia RavaioliItaly6786734
8328Steven Salmin & Giorgia ScanuItaly8878839
919Emanuele Dicorato & Adele MontiItaly9997943

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
27Nicolò Palano & Vanessa Bosco1111111111
300Edoardo Lucianer & Anais Paolazzi2233563222
210Gheorghe Florenta & Margherita Donà3322257883
101Gianmaria Gherardo & Giorgia Montesin6444325444
147Alberto Pennica & Erica Bedocchi4755432555
143Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli5666686636
17Rinaldo Modica & Tiffany Cataudella8577744777
328Steven Salmin & Giorgia Scanu7888879398
19Emanuele Dicorato & Adele Monti9999998969

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
27Nicolò Palano & Vanessa Bosco2111111121
300Edoardo Lucianer & Anais Paolazzi1233632212
101Gianmaria Gherardo & Giorgia Montesin7425224373
210Gheorghe Florenta & Margherita Donà3342355764
147Alberto Pennica & Erica Bedocchi4554466545
17Rinaldo Modica & Tiffany Cataudella5776743656
143Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli6668597497
328Steven Salmin & Giorgia Scanu8887978838
19Emanuele Dicorato & Adele Monti9999889989

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
27Nicolò Palano & Vanessa Bosco1111131111
101Gianmaria Gherardo & Giorgia Montesin5326226332
300Edoardo Lucianer & Anais Paolazzi2464542223
147Alberto Pennica & Erica Bedocchi4533314454
210Gheorghe Florenta & Margherita Donà3242487745
17Rinaldo Modica & Tiffany Cataudella6758653566
328Steven Salmin & Giorgia Scanu7885975977
143Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli8677798688
19Emanuele Dicorato & Adele Monti9999869899

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
27Nicolò Palano & Vanessa Bosco1111111121
300Edoardo Lucianer & Anais Paolazzi2252522212
210Gheorghe Florenta & Margherita Donà3333365443
101Gianmaria Gherardo & Giorgia Montesin5424244354
147Alberto Pennica & Erica Bedocchi4747453635
143Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli6566697776
19Emanuele Dicorato & Adele Monti8678776997
328Steven Salmin & Giorgia Scanu7885888888
17Rinaldo Modica & Tiffany Cataudella9999939569

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
27Nicolò Palano & Vanessa Bosco1111111111
300Edoardo Lucianer & Anais Paolazzi2352542222
210Gheorghe Florenta & Margherita Donà3233457343
147Alberto Pennica & Erica Bedocchi4446266434
101Gianmaria Gherardo & Giorgia Montesin5525334655
17Rinaldo Modica & Tiffany Cataudella7964625566
143Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli6677793777
328Steven Salmin & Giorgia Scanu8798988988
19Emanuele Dicorato & Adele Monti9889879899

Adjudicators