📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Molinella 2021
42

Juvenile 1 D Valzer Lento

Final · Waltz
Rankingall couplesSemi-final38Final42
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTotal
140Francesco Belluco & Martina BellucoItaly11
2287Riccardo Pezzotti & Greta SonagliaItaly22
3139Mario Trescato & Gaia CallegaroItaly33
455Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria VrabieItaly44
5156Aaron Cristofori & Anita MazzoniItaly55
6294JACOPO CORALLO & MICHELA PALAZZOLOItaly66
7262Dario Botrugno & Giuia PelinItaly77
8341Filippo Bartolini & Giulia SapignaItaly88
9258Daniel Pascal & Mia CassarĂ Italy99
10308ALEX SHEROLLARI & ANNA PERONIItaly1010

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHPlacing
40Francesco Belluco & Martina Belluco253532311
287Riccardo Pezzotti & Greta Sonaglia121349282
139Mario Trescato & Gaia Callegaro3451054553
55Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria Vrabie539227824
156Aaron Cristofori & Anita Mazzoni9649105445
294JACOPO CORALLO & MICHELA PALAZZOLO812761996
262Dario Botrugno & Giuia Pelin488816677
341Filippo Bartolini & Giulia Sapigna7106198738
258Daniel Pascal & Mia CassarĂ 107747101069
308ALEX SHEROLLARI & ANNA PERONI691068311010

Adjudicators