📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Molinella 2021
173

Senior 2 B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1163Semi-final166Final173
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
194Luca Papini & Simona CiolfiItaly111115
229Carlo Costa & Erika MissiaggiaItaly2222210
3305MASTRAPASQUA GRAZIANO & ANGELA RUSSOItaly4333316
4171Fabrizio Quercioli & Maria Antonietta LischettiItaly3445420
595Filippo Mastropietro & Malgorzata Anna SzulcItaly6654526
6230Pierino Raisa & Michela MainardiItaly5566628
7229Marco Luisetto & Daniela CanovaItaly7777735

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
94Luca Papini & Simona Ciolfi2211151121
29Carlo Costa & Erika Missiaggia1155217412
171Fabrizio Quercioli & Maria Antonietta Lischetti3526333353
305MASTRAPASQUA GRAZIANO & ANGELA RUSSO7332524544
230Pierino Raisa & Michela Mainardi4463772735
95Filippo Mastropietro & Malgorzata Anna Szulc5747445266
229Marco Luisetto & Daniela Canova6674666677

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
94Luca Papini & Simona Ciolfi1311551211
29Carlo Costa & Erika Missiaggia2144117322
305MASTRAPASQUA GRAZIANO & ANGELA RUSSO6232324533
171Fabrizio Quercioli & Maria Antonietta Lischetti3526443464
230Pierino Raisa & Michela Mainardi4463772645
95Filippo Mastropietro & Malgorzata Anna Szulc5755236156
229Marco Luisetto & Daniela Canova7677665777

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
94Luca Papini & Simona Ciolfi1211351121
29Carlo Costa & Erika Missiaggia2143216312
305MASTRAPASQUA GRAZIANO & ANGELA RUSSO6332144533
171Fabrizio Quercioli & Maria Antonietta Lischetti5424433464
95Filippo Mastropietro & Malgorzata Anna Szulc4755527255
230Pierino Raisa & Michela Mainardi3566772646
229Marco Luisetto & Daniela Canova7677665777

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
94Luca Papini & Simona Ciolfi1121231221
29Carlo Costa & Erika Missiaggia2245414442
305MASTRAPASQUA GRAZIANO & ANGELA RUSSO6433147533
95Filippo Mastropietro & Malgorzata Anna Szulc4754325164
171Fabrizio Quercioli & Maria Antonietta Lischetti5512653355
230Pierino Raisa & Michela Mainardi3366572616
229Marco Luisetto & Daniela Canova7677766777

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
94Luca Papini & Simona Ciolfi1111221111
29Carlo Costa & Erika Missiaggia2253417322
305MASTRAPASQUA GRAZIANO & ANGELA RUSSO6332146533
171Fabrizio Quercioli & Maria Antonietta Lischetti4524553444
95Filippo Mastropietro & Malgorzata Anna Szulc5747335275
230Pierino Raisa & Michela Mainardi3465672656
229Marco Luisetto & Daniela Canova7676764767

Adjudicators