📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Molinella 2021
17

Adult B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final3Final17
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
187Fabio Bernardini & Elisa GarutiItaly111115
296Thomas Maiezza & Gaia MedaItaly2222210
3109Alessandro Benini & Elisa StortiItaly3333416
415Simon Wieser & Maria LadurnerItaly4444319
5307Matteo Lora & Giulia ChiarelloItaly55.555626
649Giovanni Pasquini & Atena PierpaoliItaly65.576530
7158Matteo Capomassi & Asia TomassiaItaly7767734

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
87Fabio Bernardini & Elisa Garuti1111221211
96Thomas Maiezza & Gaia Meda3222133132
109Alessandro Benini & Elisa Storti5433312323
15Simon Wieser & Maria Ladurner4354477444
307Matteo Lora & Giulia Chiarello2667554675
49Giovanni Pasquini & Atena Pierpaoli6746645756
158Matteo Capomassi & Asia Tomassia7575766567

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
87Fabio Bernardini & Elisa Garuti1112222111
96Thomas Maiezza & Gaia Meda2221131242
109Alessandro Benini & Elisa Storti5333313323
15Simon Wieser & Maria Ladurner3444467434
49Giovanni Pasquini & Atena Pierpaoli6756546755.5
307Matteo Lora & Giulia Chiarello4667654675.5
158Matteo Capomassi & Asia Tomassia7575775567

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
87Fabio Bernardini & Elisa Garuti1112222111
96Thomas Maiezza & Gaia Meda2221133232
109Alessandro Benini & Elisa Storti5533311423
15Simon Wieser & Maria Ladurner3454467344
307Matteo Lora & Giulia Chiarello4366545565
158Matteo Capomassi & Asia Tomassia6675656676
49Giovanni Pasquini & Atena Pierpaoli7747774757

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
87Fabio Bernardini & Elisa Garuti1111121111
96Thomas Maiezza & Gaia Meda2222233242
109Alessandro Benini & Elisa Storti5433412723
15Simon Wieser & Maria Ladurner3354377334
307Matteo Lora & Giulia Chiarello4565765475
49Giovanni Pasquini & Atena Pierpaoli7646654656
158Matteo Capomassi & Asia Tomassia6777546567

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
87Fabio Bernardini & Elisa Garuti1121221111
96Thomas Maiezza & Gaia Meda2212133222
15Simon Wieser & Maria Ladurner3343456333
109Alessandro Benini & Elisa Storti5437312744
49Giovanni Pasquini & Atena Pierpaoli6755644655
307Matteo Lora & Giulia Chiarello4666565576
158Matteo Capomassi & Asia Tomassia7574777467

Adjudicators