📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Prato 2021
76

Amateur A Class Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 163Semi-final69Final76
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1129Andrea De Simone & Giorgia CelliItaly111216
2230Emanuele Giorgetti & Alessia LenzeriniItaly4221211
3130Nicholas Fioraso & Arianna QuercioliItaly3344317
4278Andrea Boldrini & Greta CappagliItaly2533518
5182Yehonathan Izhak & Hila LachtarnikIsrael6455424
6151Davide Facchi & Nicole BondaniItaly5666629
723Stefano Viti & Sara EcchiaRomania7777735

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
129Andrea De Simone & Giorgia Celli164423411211
278Andrea Boldrini & Greta Cappagli633312333452
130Nicholas Fioraso & Arianna Quercioli342164725123
230Emanuele Giorgetti & Alessia Lenzerini415531164534
151Davide Facchi & Nicole Bondani727255242765
182Yehonathan Izhak & Hila Lachtarnik251676557646
23Stefano Viti & Sara Ecchia576747676377

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
129Andrea De Simone & Giorgia Celli164413211211
230Emanuele Giorgetti & Alessia Lenzerini213741162542
130Nicholas Fioraso & Arianna Quercioli432164435123
182Yehonathan Izhak & Hila Lachtarnik551326347634
278Andrea Boldrini & Greta Cappagli345532554355
151Davide Facchi & Nicole Bondani627275623766
23Stefano Viti & Sara Ecchia776657776477

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
129Andrea De Simone & Giorgia Celli124433312121
230Emanuele Giorgetti & Alessia Lenzerini315521143562
278Andrea Boldrini & Greta Cappagli542612234373
130Nicholas Fioraso & Arianna Quercioli453175526214
182Yehonathan Izhak & Hila Lachtarnik261346457645
151Davide Facchi & Nicole Bondani637264661736
23Stefano Viti & Sara Ecchia776757775457

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
230Emanuele Giorgetti & Alessia Lenzerini314611122421
129Andrea De Simone & Giorgia Celli142463511112
278Andrea Boldrini & Greta Cappagli235522255363
130Nicholas Fioraso & Arianna Quercioli553245336234
182Yehonathan Izhak & Hila Lachtarnik461337447755
151Davide Facchi & Nicole Bondani627154763546
23Stefano Viti & Sara Ecchia776776674677

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
129Andrea De Simone & Giorgia Celli162423312221
230Emanuele Giorgetti & Alessia Lenzerini213541121632
130Nicholas Fioraso & Arianna Quercioli424154237113
182Yehonathan Izhak & Hila Lachtarnik351337466444
278Andrea Boldrini & Greta Cappagli645612644365
151Davide Facchi & Nicole Bondani537265755756
23Stefano Viti & Sara Ecchia776776573577

Adjudicators