📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Prato 2021
53

Juvenile 2 (10/11) B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final48Final53
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1324Nicolò Indelicato & Marta DettoliItaly111126
2112Nicolò Palano & Vanessa BoscoItaly222219
3160Davide Maria Chianese & Maria Consiglia NanoItaly3444419
4341Itan Selmanaj & Aida FontanelliItaly6333520
543Michele Visca & Siria CantarelliItaly4655323
6328Tomaso Zmeu & Madeline LammaItaly5566628

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
324Nicolò Indelicato & Marta Dettoli2111213411
112Nicolò Palano & Vanessa Bosco1322121222
160Davide Maria Chianese & Maria Consiglia Nano3554342133
43Michele Visca & Siria Cantarelli4433535344
328Tomaso Zmeu & Madeline Lamma5245454555
341Itan Selmanaj & Aida Fontanelli6666666666

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
324Nicolò Indelicato & Marta Dettoli1111223411
112Nicolò Palano & Vanessa Bosco2222131222
341Itan Selmanaj & Aida Fontanelli5543362333
160Davide Maria Chianese & Maria Consiglia Nano3365414144
328Tomaso Zmeu & Madeline Lamma6456555655
43Michele Visca & Siria Cantarelli4634646566

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
324Nicolò Indelicato & Marta Dettoli2111212331
112Nicolò Palano & Vanessa Bosco3322121222
341Itan Selmanaj & Aida Fontanelli4644343413
160Davide Maria Chianese & Maria Consiglia Nano1265436144
43Michele Visca & Siria Cantarelli5433565655
328Tomaso Zmeu & Madeline Lamma6556654566

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
324Nicolò Indelicato & Marta Dettoli2211221311
112Nicolò Palano & Vanessa Bosco3322113222
341Itan Selmanaj & Aida Fontanelli5633352433
160Davide Maria Chianese & Maria Consiglia Nano1165434144
43Michele Visca & Siria Cantarelli4444646555
328Tomaso Zmeu & Madeline Lamma6556565666

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
112Nicolò Palano & Vanessa Bosco1322142221
324Nicolò Indelicato & Marta Dettoli3211323332
43Michele Visca & Siria Cantarelli4434615413
160Davide Maria Chianese & Maria Consiglia Nano2156436164
341Itan Selmanaj & Aida Fontanelli5643251545
328Tomaso Zmeu & Madeline Lamma6565564656

Adjudicators