📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Prato 2021
11

Senior 2 (45/54) B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 14Semi-final7Final11
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1228Luca Papini & Simona CiolfiItaly111115
238Carlo Costa & Erika MissiaggiaItaly3322212
3221Andrea Montesin & Susanna SerenItaly2234415
4134Fabrizio Quercioli & Maria Antonietta LischettiItaly5443319
592Pierino Raisa & Michela MainardiItaly4665526
6215Michele Comi & Danila FagnolaItaly6556628

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
228Luca Papini & Simona Ciolfi1356112511
221Andrea Montesin & Susanna Seren3131221452
38Carlo Costa & Erika Missiaggia4212334233
92Pierino Raisa & Michela Mainardi2644643664
134Fabrizio Quercioli & Maria Antonietta Lischetti5425556325
215Michele Comi & Danila Fagnola6563465146

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
228Luca Papini & Simona Ciolfi1235111511
221Andrea Montesin & Susanna Seren2142223442
38Carlo Costa & Erika Missiaggia4313336323
134Fabrizio Quercioli & Maria Antonietta Lischetti3426465134
215Michele Comi & Danila Fagnola6561654255
92Pierino Raisa & Michela Mainardi5654542666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
228Luca Papini & Simona Ciolfi1215114611
38Carlo Costa & Erika Missiaggia5423232322
221Andrea Montesin & Susanna Seren4341323463
134Fabrizio Quercioli & Maria Antonietta Lischetti3166456134
215Michele Comi & Danila Fagnola2552545245
92Pierino Raisa & Michela Mainardi6634661556

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
228Luca Papini & Simona Ciolfi1123221411
38Carlo Costa & Erika Missiaggia3411435522
134Fabrizio Quercioli & Maria Antonietta Lischetti6242356133
221Andrea Montesin & Susanna Seren4336114644
92Pierino Raisa & Michela Mainardi5564642355
215Michele Comi & Danila Fagnola2655563266

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
228Luca Papini & Simona Ciolfi1116131421
38Carlo Costa & Erika Missiaggia2421322212
134Fabrizio Quercioli & Maria Antonietta Lischetti4243265133
221Andrea Montesin & Susanna Seren3332414644
92Pierino Raisa & Michela Mainardi5564543555
215Michele Comi & Danila Fagnola6655656366

Adjudicators