📷 Photos↩ Main siteInternational Championships
72

OVER 45 OPEN LATIN

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final66Final72
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1150Fabio Morello & Sara CinusItaly111115
2131Gianluca Berno & Simonetta BeggioItaly2322211
3307Marko Orehek & Natja OrehekSlovenia3233314
487Domenico Lamparelli & VINCENZA PARISIItaly5454422
5120MICHELE GOMIERO & ALESSANDRA PISTOREItaly4545523
6175MASSIMO GAVAGNIN & Chiara AgnolettoItaly6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
150Fabio Morello & Sara Cinus114113111111
131Gianluca Berno & Simonetta Beggio252231422522
307Marko Orehek & Natja Orehek445322244233
120MICHELE GOMIERO & ALESSANDRA PISTORE331455553444
87Domenico Lamparelli & VINCENZA PARISI523644335355
175MASSIMO GAVAGNIN & Chiara Agnoletto666566666666

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
150Fabio Morello & Sara Cinus114211111121
307Marko Orehek & Natja Orehek435323242232
131Gianluca Berno & Simonetta Beggio352132424413
87Domenico Lamparelli & VINCENZA PARISI523554335344
120MICHELE GOMIERO & ALESSANDRA PISTORE241445553555
175MASSIMO GAVAGNIN & Chiara Agnoletto666666666666

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
150Fabio Morello & Sara Cinus113311111121
131Gianluca Berno & Simonetta Beggio251132325512
307Marko Orehek & Natja Orehek434223253233
120MICHELE GOMIERO & ALESSANDRA PISTORE342545544444
87Domenico Lamparelli & VINCENZA PARISI525454432355
175MASSIMO GAVAGNIN & Chiara Agnoletto666666666666

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
150Fabio Morello & Sara Cinus111112111121
131Gianluca Berno & Simonetta Beggio242231325512
307Marko Orehek & Natja Orehek535323254333
87Domenico Lamparelli & VINCENZA PARISI424544432254
120MICHELE GOMIERO & ALESSANDRA PISTORE353455543445
175MASSIMO GAVAGNIN & Chiara Agnoletto666666666666

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
150Fabio Morello & Sara Cinus112212111111
131Gianluca Berno & Simonetta Beggio233121425522
307Marko Orehek & Natja Orehek345334243333
87Domenico Lamparelli & VINCENZA PARISI524543332244
120MICHELE GOMIERO & ALESSANDRA PISTORE451455554455
175MASSIMO GAVAGNIN & Chiara Agnoletto666666666666

Adjudicators