📷 Photos↩ Main siteInternational Championships
34

Professional Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final31Final34
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1222Nikolay Darin & Natalia SeredinaMoldova Republic of111115
216Andres Liiv & Kristin VahaEstonia2222210
349Domenico Aliberti & Roberta CardoneItaly3333315
424Igor Ammosov & Liubov VasilevaRussian Federation4444420
5134MARCO CHIEREGATO & Giulia de MaioItaly5555525
645Jacopo Casotto & Patricia MartinezSpain6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
222Nikolay Darin & Natalia Seredina111111111111
16Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha232222222322
49Domenico Aliberti & Roberta Cardone323334333543
24Igor Ammosov & Liubov Vasileva445445445234
134MARCO CHIEREGATO & Giulia de Maio654553664455
45Jacopo Casotto & Patricia Martinez566666556666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
222Nikolay Darin & Natalia Seredina111111111111
16Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha232222322432
49Domenico Aliberti & Roberta Cardone323534233543
24Igor Ammosov & Liubov Vasileva545345444224
134MARCO CHIEREGATO & Giulia de Maio654453555355
45Jacopo Casotto & Patricia Martinez466666666666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
222Nikolay Darin & Natalia Seredina111111111111
16Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha222222222322
49Domenico Aliberti & Roberta Cardone334334333543
24Igor Ammosov & Liubov Vasileva445445455234
134MARCO CHIEREGATO & Giulia de Maio553553664455
45Jacopo Casotto & Patricia Martinez666666546666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
222Nikolay Darin & Natalia Seredina111111111111
16Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha222222222332
49Domenico Aliberti & Roberta Cardone334334334553
24Igor Ammosov & Liubov Vasileva445445443224
134MARCO CHIEREGATO & Giulia de Maio563553665445
45Jacopo Casotto & Patricia Martinez656666556666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
222Nikolay Darin & Natalia Seredina111111111111
16Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha232222222322
49Domenico Aliberti & Roberta Cardone323335333543
24Igor Ammosov & Liubov Vasileva445444444234
134MARCO CHIEREGATO & Giulia de Maio654553655455
45Jacopo Casotto & Patricia Martinez566666566666

Adjudicators