📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Nicris Dance 2021
20B

SENIOR 3b (61/64) C OPEN STANDARD

Final · Waltz, Tango, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal20B
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTQTotal
1349GRAZIANO FRESCHET & MARIA GRAZIA DA ROSItaly2338
2297Lucio Cuomo & Silvia ColafranceschiItaly44210
3504Mauro Fioratto & Monica FormaglioItaly32510
4414Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De MunariItaly101112
5391Enzo Celestino Cavalletti & Barbara BattagliaItaly19414
6264Maurizio Caforio & Antonella InnocentiItaly55616
7149SERGIO CERUTTI & ANNA MARIA SICAItaly66820
8241Flavio Trivellato & Anna TassoniItaly78722
9505Maurizio Resenterra & Marcella CrescenzioItaly87924
10250MANUEL SCARABELLO & DEBORA MARTINItaly9101029

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHPlacing
391Enzo Celestino Cavalletti & Barbara Battaglia222363511
349GRAZIANO FRESCHET & MARIA GRAZIA DA ROS811636322
504Mauro Fioratto & Monica Formaglio633189243
297Lucio Cuomo & Silvia Colafranceschi557241654
264Maurizio Caforio & Antonella Innocenti476417465
149SERGIO CERUTTI & ANNA MARIA SICA965755736
241Flavio Trivellato & Anna Tassoni394598187
505Maurizio Resenterra & Marcella Crescenzio71088104878
250MANUEL SCARABELLO & DEBORA MARTIN10891022999
414Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari14109710101010

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHPlacing
414Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari114165811
504Mauro Fioratto & Monica Formaglio832274942
349GRAZIANO FRESCHET & MARIA GRAZIA DA ROS721532793
297Lucio Cuomo & Silvia Colafranceschi583721484
264Maurizio Caforio & Antonella Innocenti365316655
149SERGIO CERUTTI & ANNA MARIA SICA451041010226
505Maurizio Resenterra & Marcella Crescenzio2106649567
241Flavio Trivellato & Anna Tassoni648993178
391Enzo Celestino Cavalletti & Barbara Battaglia999888339
250MANUEL SCARABELLO & DEBORA MARTIN10771057101010

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHPlacing
414Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari132241711
297Lucio Cuomo & Silvia Colafranceschi324672222
349GRAZIANO FRESCHET & MARIA GRAZIA DA ROS441583573
391Enzo Celestino Cavalletti & Barbara Battaglia685756644
504Mauro Fioratto & Monica Formaglio7139641055
264Maurizio Caforio & Antonella Innocenti27108110466
241Flavio Trivellato & Anna Tassoni5961107197
149SERGIO CERUTTI & ANNA MARIA SICA968329838
505Maurizio Resenterra & Marcella Crescenzio859435989
250MANUEL SCARABELLO & DEBORA MARTIN10107109831010

Adjudicators