📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Nicris Dance 2021
19C

Senior 2 C Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal19C
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTQTotal
132LUCA OCCHIALINI & DANIELA FORESTAItaly1124
2233Fausto Farina & Luciana MarconiItaly4318
3122Giampaolo Calearo & Rosita GardinaleItaly243.510
4240Mauro Bonzi & Ivana CompagnoniItaly32510
5146MASSIMO FARESE & GISELLA REGUZZIItaly663.516
6290Marco Volpetti & Sibilla PasseriniItaly75618
712KLAUS PLONER & THALIA MAURERItaly57719
851Fernando Targa & Emanuela MenegattiItaly88824

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
32LUCA OCCHIALINI & DANIELA FORESTA2111112211
122Giampaolo Calearo & Rosita Gardinale3342224632
240Mauro Bonzi & Ivana Compagnoni1553337343
233Fausto Farina & Luciana Marconi4428845824
12KLAUS PLONER & THALIA MAURER5834578455
146MASSIMO FARESE & GISELLA REGUZZI6275653176
290Marco Volpetti & Sibilla Passerini8766766567
51Fernando Targa & Emanuela Menegatti7687481788

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
32LUCA OCCHIALINI & DANIELA FORESTA1413115311
240Mauro Bonzi & Ivana Compagnoni8241221282
233Fausto Farina & Luciana Marconi4157532123
122Giampaolo Calearo & Rosita Gardinale2522843644
290Marco Volpetti & Sibilla Passerini5334376735
146MASSIMO FARESE & GISELLA REGUZZI3676464556
12KLAUS PLONER & THALIA MAURER6765758477
51Fernando Targa & Emanuela Menegatti7888687868

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
233Fausto Farina & Luciana Marconi2122322221
32LUCA OCCHIALINI & DANIELA FORESTA1213213512
122Giampaolo Calearo & Rosita Gardinale4347734633.5
146MASSIMO FARESE & GISELLA REGUZZI3734467343.5
240Mauro Bonzi & Ivana Compagnoni8561141155
290Marco Volpetti & Sibilla Passerini5456576486
12KLAUS PLONER & THALIA MAURER6675655777
51Fernando Targa & Emanuela Menegatti7888888868

Adjudicators