📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Nicris Dance 2021
152

JUNIOR 2 B OPEN STANDARD

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final148Final152
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1534David Bureš & Barbora ZouzelovaCzech Republic111115
285Augusto Colucciello & Nicole CefaloItaly2222311
3191ENEJ POLJANEC & TISA KOLENCSlovenia3343417
4422MATIC KOTNIK & Zana ZavrlSlovenia4435218
5220Nicola Scaramella & Asia MoscheniItaly5754526
659Luca Melotti & Alice MazzoniItaly6576731
7286FRANCESCO DEGASPERI & VALERIA SPADAROItaly7667632

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
534David Bureš & Barbora Zouzelova1117111141
85Augusto Colucciello & Nicole Cefalo4541242222
191ENEJ POLJANEC & TISA KOLENC3235323753
422MATIC KOTNIK & Zana Zavrl2326657374
220Nicola Scaramella & Asia Moscheni7464774515
59Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni5773536636
286FRANCESCO DEGASPERI & VALERIA SPADARO6652465467

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
534David Bureš & Barbora Zouzelova1116211241
85Augusto Colucciello & Nicole Cefalo3331132152
191ENEJ POLJANEC & TISA KOLENC4747324623
422MATIC KOTNIK & Zana Zavrl2425566334
59Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni5572447715
286FRANCESCO DEGASPERI & VALERIA SPADARO6253753476
220Nicola Scaramella & Asia Moscheni7664675567

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
534David Bureš & Barbora Zouzelova1117111211
85Augusto Colucciello & Nicole Cefalo3331322162
422MATIC KOTNIK & Zana Zavrl2226766423
191ENEJ POLJANEC & TISA KOLENC4645234754
220Nicola Scaramella & Asia Moscheni5554455375
286FRANCESCO DEGASPERI & VALERIA SPADARO6463673546
59Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni7772547637

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
534David Bureš & Barbora Zouzelova1115111211
85Augusto Colucciello & Nicole Cefalo4421322152
191ENEJ POLJANEC & TISA KOLENC3647244743
220Nicola Scaramella & Asia Moscheni6254475534
422MATIC KOTNIK & Zana Zavrl2536756325
59Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni7372537476
286FRANCESCO DEGASPERI & VALERIA SPADARO5763663667

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
534David Bureš & Barbora Zouzelova1116111311
422MATIC KOTNIK & Zana Zavrl2225746222
85Augusto Colucciello & Nicole Cefalo4331332153
191ENEJ POLJANEC & TISA KOLENC3547224644
220Nicola Scaramella & Asia Moscheni7453463535
286FRANCESCO DEGASPERI & VALERIA SPADARO6664575476
59Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni5772657767

Adjudicators