📷 Photos↩ Main site28th FEINDA - IDSF AICS Campionato Nazionale 2026
698

Adult Master Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final686Final698
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
160Vincenzo Mariniello / Sara CasiniItaly111115
233Stefano Mendolia / Oxana KononovaItaly2222210
328Luca Santoro / Elettra PanicciaItaly3333315
446Alessio Cona / Silvia BolognesiItaly4445421
544Alberto De Zotti / Marina Dal CasonItaly5554524
641Giovanni Cailotto / Sara Lo CastoItaly6666630
725Marco Senzacqua / Michela VitaItaly7777735
851Tommaso Clementi / Valentina SopranziItaly8888840
965Stefano Solimeno / Mirjam VarsallonaItaly9999945

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlace
60Vincenzo Mariniello / Sara Casini1111111111111111
33Stefano Mendolia / Oxana Kononova2222222222222222
28Luca Santoro / Elettra Paniccia3333333333333563
46Alessio Cona / Silvia Bolognesi4445454445554354
44Alberto De Zotti / Marina Dal Cason6554645554645445
41Giovanni Cailotto / Sara Lo Casto5666566676466636
25Marco Senzacqua / Michela Vita7778777867787897
51Tommaso Clementi / Valentina Sopranzi9887888789978778
65Stefano Solimeno / Mirjam Varsallona8999999998899989

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlace
60Vincenzo Mariniello / Sara Casini1111111111111111
33Stefano Mendolia / Oxana Kononova2222223222222222
28Luca Santoro / Elettra Paniccia4333332343333433
46Alessio Cona / Silvia Bolognesi3455454434455554
44Alberto De Zotti / Marina Dal Cason5544546555544385
41Giovanni Cailotto / Sara Lo Casto6666665666666646
25Marco Senzacqua / Michela Vita7978778878797767
51Tommaso Clementi / Valentina Sopranzi9897887789878898
65Stefano Solimeno / Mirjam Varsallona8789999997989979

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlace
60Vincenzo Mariniello / Sara Casini1111211111111111
33Stefano Mendolia / Oxana Kononova2222122222222222
28Luca Santoro / Elettra Paniccia3333333333333483
46Alessio Cona / Silvia Bolognesi5445454454455534
44Alberto De Zotti / Marina Dal Cason6554545545644355
41Giovanni Cailotto / Sara Lo Casto4666666666576746
25Marco Senzacqua / Michela Vita7988777877787667
51Tommaso Clementi / Valentina Sopranzi9797888788969898
65Stefano Solimeno / Mirjam Varsallona8879999999898979

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlace
60Vincenzo Mariniello / Sara Casini1111111111111111
33Stefano Mendolia / Oxana Kononova2222222222222222
28Luca Santoro / Elettra Paniccia3333333353333353
44Alberto De Zotti / Marina Dal Cason4454445544545464
46Alessio Cona / Silvia Bolognesi5545554435654545
41Giovanni Cailotto / Sara Lo Casto6666666666466636
25Marco Senzacqua / Michela Vita7798777878797777
51Tommaso Clementi / Valentina Sopranzi9987888787878898
65Stefano Solimeno / Mirjam Varsallona8879999999989989

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlace
60Vincenzo Mariniello / Sara Casini1111111111111111
33Stefano Mendolia / Oxana Kononova2222222222222222
28Luca Santoro / Elettra Paniccia3333333333333553
46Alessio Cona / Silvia Bolognesi5445454454454444
44Alberto De Zotti / Marina Dal Cason4554545545545365
41Giovanni Cailotto / Sara Lo Casto6666666666666736
25Marco Senzacqua / Michela Vita7778778877787687
51Tommaso Clementi / Valentina Sopranzi8897887788878898
65Stefano Solimeno / Mirjam Varsallona9989999999999979

Adjudicators