📷 Photos↩ Main site28th FEINDA - IDSF AICS Campionato Nazionale 2026
690

6/9 Assoluto Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesRound 1682Semi-final687Final690
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1251Robert Popa / Sofia BerceaItaly112217
2562Jonas Raccuglia / Maria Chloe BellomonteItaly221128
3440Gabriele Pascarelli / Adele ToniettoItaly4333316
4126Kevin Chiatti / Elea FerruggiaItaly3447523
5418Samuele Nalin / Anastasia Boscolo SorokaItaly7,5555628
6534Michael Tancau / Gloria MerolaItaly6866430
7814Andrea Sinatra / Catia De SpagnolisItaly7,5674732
8388Gaetano Bruno / Beatrice ProvenzanoItaly5788836

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
251Robert Popa / Sofia Bercea1111222151
562Jonas Raccuglia / Maria Chloe Bellomonte2726111282
126Kevin Chiatti / Elea Ferruggia7233486523
440Gabriele Pascarelli / Adele Tonietto4655654314
388Gaetano Bruno / Beatrice Provenzano5574535845
534Michael Tancau / Gloria Merola6442377666
418Samuele Nalin / Anastasia Boscolo Soroka8868743737,5
814Andrea Sinatra / Catia De Spagnolis3387868477,5

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
251Robert Popa / Sofia Bercea2111212111
562Jonas Raccuglia / Maria Chloe Bellomonte1227121272
440Gabriele Pascarelli / Adele Tonietto4344754333
126Kevin Chiatti / Elea Ferruggia8532475424
418Samuele Nalin / Anastasia Boscolo Soroka6456833545
814Andrea Sinatra / Catia De Spagnolis3665648666
388Gaetano Bruno / Beatrice Provenzano7773566757
534Michael Tancau / Gloria Merola5888387888

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
562Jonas Raccuglia / Maria Chloe Bellomonte1223211111
251Robert Popa / Sofia Bercea2111122272
440Gabriele Pascarelli / Adele Tonietto4356454443
126Kevin Chiatti / Elea Ferruggia7634585524
418Samuele Nalin / Anastasia Boscolo Soroka5567833385
534Michael Tancau / Gloria Merola6842376656
814Andrea Sinatra / Catia De Spagnolis3475648767
388Gaetano Bruno / Beatrice Provenzano8788767838

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
562Jonas Raccuglia / Maria Chloe Bellomonte1123112121
251Robert Popa / Sofia Bercea2212221232
440Gabriele Pascarelli / Adele Tonietto3361764463
814Andrea Sinatra / Catia De Spagnolis4475448374
418Samuele Nalin / Anastasia Boscolo Soroka5548833545
534Michael Tancau / Gloria Merola6854376686
126Kevin Chiatti / Elea Ferruggia8736585717
388Gaetano Bruno / Beatrice Provenzano7687657858

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
251Robert Popa / Sofia Bercea1112111351
562Jonas Raccuglia / Maria Chloe Bellomonte2221222142
440Gabriele Pascarelli / Adele Tonietto4466654223
534Michael Tancau / Gloria Merola5743376714
126Kevin Chiatti / Elea Ferruggia8838485535
418Samuele Nalin / Anastasia Boscolo Soroka6655833676
814Andrea Sinatra / Catia De Spagnolis3377748467
388Gaetano Bruno / Beatrice Provenzano7584567888

Adjudicators