📷 Photos↩ Main site28th FEINDA - IDSF AICS Campionato Nazionale 2026
432

61/64 A Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1422Semi-final426Final432
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1735Sergio Ferretti / Roberta LodoliniItaly111115
2696Antonio Ascione / Patrizia VaccaItaly2222210
3720Nunzio Lecce / Katia Di LellaItaly3433316
4693Davide Torri / Silvia CasiItaly4344419
573Roberto Recanati / Daniela RefaldiItaly5556526
688Pierangelo De Mattini / Ornella BoschettoItaly6665629

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
735Sergio Ferretti / Roberta Lodolini23222222112141
696Antonio Ascione / Patrizia Vacca12131411221622
720Nunzio Lecce / Katia Di Lella55413133365213
693Davide Torri / Silvia Casi31344344546364
73Roberto Recanati / Daniela Refaldi46555665434555
88Pierangelo De Mattini / Ornella Boschetto64666556653436

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
735Sergio Ferretti / Roberta Lodolini32112121311131
696Antonio Ascione / Patrizia Vacca13231413122622
693Davide Torri / Silvia Casi21345232436453
720Nunzio Lecce / Katia Di Lella55423344264214
73Roberto Recanati / Daniela Refaldi46554665545565
88Pierangelo De Mattini / Ornella Boschetto64666556653346

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
735Sergio Ferretti / Roberta Lodolini32122112111131
696Antonio Ascione / Patrizia Vacca14241425322622
720Nunzio Lecce / Katia Di Lella53313354263213
693Davide Torri / Silvia Casi21454231436554
73Roberto Recanati / Daniela Refaldi46565563545465
88Pierangelo De Mattini / Ornella Boschetto65636646654346

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
735Sergio Ferretti / Roberta Lodolini32112111221141
696Antonio Ascione / Patrizia Vacca13231422312422
720Nunzio Lecce / Katia Di Lella54323344166313
693Davide Torri / Silvia Casi21444233444654
88Pierangelo De Mattini / Ornella Boschetto65656556653235
73Roberto Recanati / Daniela Refaldi46565665535566

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
735Sergio Ferretti / Roberta Lodolini31122124211141
696Antonio Ascione / Patrizia Vacca14231211322422
720Nunzio Lecce / Katia Di Lella53313342164213
693Davide Torri / Silvia Casi22445433445664
73Roberto Recanati / Daniela Refaldi46554565536555
88Pierangelo De Mattini / Ornella Boschetto65666656653336

Adjudicators