📷 Photos↩ Main site28th FEINDA - The Italian Open
184

Youth Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1168Round 2172Semi-final179Final184
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1127Mosè Moretti / Carolina CataniaItaly111115
2496Cristiano Rosati / Emma DichiaraItaly2322211
3182Antimo Bernardo / Rossano EmmaItaly5233417
4211Mihai-Alexandru Guta / Ilana CalloensBelgium3444318
5551Danny Mascellani / Alice ValieriItaly4555524
6452Gioele Zangarelli / Vittoria De AngelisItaly6666630
7420Alex Karlík / Nikola ŠtefancováSlovakia8777837
892Matej Balušík / Nina NehilovaSlovakia7888738

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
127Mosè Moretti / Carolina Catania111111111211
496Cristiano Rosati / Emma Dichiara233425232122
211Mihai-Alexandru Guta / Ilana Calloens345363445363
551Danny Mascellani / Alice Valieri576544753834
182Antimo Bernardo / Rossano Emma622636384655
452Gioele Zangarelli / Vittoria De Angelis484252677786
92Matej Balušík / Nina Nehilova857777828447
420Alex Karlík / Nikola Štefancová768888566578

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
127Mosè Moretti / Carolina Catania111111111111
182Antimo Bernardo / Rossano Emma622222274542
496Cristiano Rosati / Emma Dichiara243535363223
211Mihai-Alexandru Guta / Ilana Calloens334354425374
551Danny Mascellani / Alice Valieri566646742835
452Gioele Zangarelli / Vittoria De Angelis475463588786
420Alex Karlík / Nikola Štefancová887777656457
92Matej Balušík / Nina Nehilova758888837668

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
127Mosè Moretti / Carolina Catania211111111111
496Cristiano Rosati / Emma Dichiara132626332222
182Antimo Bernardo / Rossano Emma623433283533
211Mihai-Alexandru Guta / Ilana Calloens345552425364
551Danny Mascellani / Alice Valieri564345554645
452Gioele Zangarelli / Vittoria De Angelis486264678886
420Alex Karlík / Nikola Štefancová778877766477
92Matej Balušík / Nina Nehilova857788847758

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
127Mosè Moretti / Carolina Catania211111121211
496Cristiano Rosati / Emma Dichiara132426442122
182Antimo Bernardo / Rossano Emma623234274653
211Mihai-Alexandru Guta / Ilana Calloens346663335484
551Danny Mascellani / Alice Valieri574555653545
452Gioele Zangarelli / Vittoria De Angelis485342588876
420Alex Karlík / Nikola Štefancová768777767367
92Matej Balušík / Nina Nehilova857888816738

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
127Mosè Moretti / Carolina Catania111111111111
496Cristiano Rosati / Emma Dichiara243632363322
211Mihai-Alexandru Guta / Ilana Calloens334264425473
182Antimo Bernardo / Rossano Emma622326274654
551Danny Mascellani / Alice Valieri555445642735
452Gioele Zangarelli / Vittoria De Angelis486553587886
92Matej Balušík / Nina Nehilova767878836567
420Alex Karlík / Nikola Štefancová878787758248

Adjudicators