📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Lago di Garda 2026
157

12/13 A Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final148Final157
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1496Gioele Massaro / Yara CoronellaItaly111115
275Alejandro Musso / Irene NapolielloPeru2232312
3305Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla CiaItaly4323214
4514Lorenzo Amadori / Lilly MicariItaly3466524
5261Stefano Furlini / Rebecca SaraisItaly6555425
6290Adriano Orbicciani / Emma MantelloItaly5644625

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
496Gioele Massaro / Yara Coronella1311111111
75Alejandro Musso / Irene Napoliello6242332362
514Lorenzo Amadori / Lilly Micari2434223453
305Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia3566444224
290Adriano Orbicciani / Emma Mantello4155566535
261Stefano Furlini / Rebecca Sarais5623655646

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
496Gioele Massaro / Yara Coronella1211111111
75Alejandro Musso / Irene Napoliello6162432342
305Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia3646344223
514Lorenzo Amadori / Lilly Micari2454225534
261Stefano Furlini / Rebecca Sarais5333553665
290Adriano Orbicciani / Emma Mantello4525666456

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
496Gioele Massaro / Yara Coronella1211111111
305Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia2134243232
75Alejandro Musso / Irene Napoliello6462322463
290Adriano Orbicciani / Emma Mantello4325466354
261Stefano Furlini / Rebecca Sarais5553654525
514Lorenzo Amadori / Lilly Micari3646535646

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
496Gioele Massaro / Yara Coronella1111111111
75Alejandro Musso / Irene Napoliello6334332552
305Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia2446244263
290Adriano Orbicciani / Emma Mantello3225466424
261Stefano Furlini / Rebecca Sarais5553553335
514Lorenzo Amadori / Lilly Micari4662625646

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
496Gioele Massaro / Yara Coronella1411111111
305Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia2335344252
75Alejandro Musso / Irene Napoliello6543233343
261Stefano Furlini / Rebecca Sarais5162652424
514Lorenzo Amadori / Lilly Micari4654425635
290Adriano Orbicciani / Emma Mantello3226566566

Adjudicators