📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Este 2026
266

14/15 B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final254Final266
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
142Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa PetroccoItaly23111.58
296Charlie Moran / Maria CademartoriItaly112.52310
3290Martino Bianchini / Camilla GiacintiItaly322.531.512
4158Emanuel Bevilacqua / Alessandra MandoriniItaly4554422
5204Giulio Ponente / Beatrice NecrutuMoldova5445523
6359Erik Červar Bizjak / Ludovica Anna ConteSlovenia6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
96Charlie Moran / Maria Cademartori21232211
42Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa Petrocco12123322
290Martino Bianchini / Camilla Giacinti33311133
158Emanuel Bevilacqua / Alessandra Mandorini44555444
204Giulio Ponente / Beatrice Necrutu55444655
359Erik Červar Bizjak / Ludovica Anna Conte66666566

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
96Charlie Moran / Maria Cademartori31141211
290Martino Bianchini / Camilla Giacinti23322122
42Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa Petrocco12213333
204Giulio Ponente / Beatrice Necrutu45434554
158Emanuel Bevilacqua / Alessandra Mandorini54655445
359Erik Červar Bizjak / Ludovica Anna Conte66566666

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
42Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa Petrocco12112321
96Charlie Moran / Maria Cademartori31233212.5
290Martino Bianchini / Camilla Giacinti23321132.5
204Giulio Ponente / Beatrice Necrutu55444454
158Emanuel Bevilacqua / Alessandra Mandorini44656545
359Erik Červar Bizjak / Ludovica Anna Conte66565666

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
42Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa Petrocco11211321
96Charlie Moran / Maria Cademartori43132212
290Martino Bianchini / Camilla Giacinti22323133
158Emanuel Bevilacqua / Alessandra Mandorini34454444
204Giulio Ponente / Beatrice Necrutu55646655
359Erik Červar Bizjak / Ludovica Anna Conte66565566

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
42Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa Petrocco12221331.5
290Martino Bianchini / Camilla Giacinti23312121.5
96Charlie Moran / Maria Cademartori31133213
158Emanuel Bevilacqua / Alessandra Mandorini44544644
204Giulio Ponente / Beatrice Necrutu65455455
359Erik Červar Bizjak / Ludovica Anna Conte56666566

Adjudicators