📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Este 2026
234

19/34 D Cha Cha Cha

Final · Cha Cha Cha
Rankingall couplesFinal234
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleCTotal
1345Alberto Basso / Annarita AntoniniItaly11
252Marco Cevenini / Aurora QuerzoliItaly22
3125Thomas Zappoli / Elisa DelfiniItaly33
4286Marco Calore / Camilla PedrottiItaly44
531Paride Verlato / Alice MontecchioItaly55
6146Mattia Morini / Francesca MacchioniItaly6.56
6340Andrea Bottin / Giùlia RossiItaly6.56

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
345Alberto Basso / Annarita Antonini14113111
52Marco Cevenini / Aurora Querzoli31321322
125Thomas Zappoli / Elisa Delfini22232433
286Marco Calore / Camilla Pedrotti43745274
31Paride Verlato / Alice Montecchio75466655
146Mattia Morini / Francesca Macchioni67554766.5
340Andrea Bottin / Giùlia Rossi56677546.5

Adjudicators