📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale Centro Sud 2026
448

Under 16 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1394Round 2396Round 3411Semi-final440Final448
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
167Enea Monti / Gaia CalzaEmilia Romagna111115
277Rinaldo Modica / Benedetta AntonelliSicilia2222210
3176Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa PetroccoEmilia Romagna3334316
4156Francesco Buffatti / Sofia VerlicchiEmilia Romagna7453423
5172Samuele Natalini / Anita MazzoniEmilia Romagna4545523
6146Lorenzo Amadori / Lilly MicariEmilia Romagna5776631
7302Diego Mariani / Alessandra ColantoniAbruzzo6667732

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
67Enea Monti / Gaia Calza3121111221
77Rinaldo Modica / Benedetta Antonelli1212222112
176Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa Petrocco2477373343
172Samuele Natalini / Anita Mazzoni5764435574
146Lorenzo Amadori / Lilly Micari6543664735
302Diego Mariani / Alessandra Colantoni4635747466
156Francesco Buffatti / Sofia Verlicchi7356556657

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
67Enea Monti / Gaia Calza2121111111
77Rinaldo Modica / Benedetta Antonelli1212222222
176Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa Petrocco3574366343
156Francesco Buffatti / Sofia Verlicchi4365573734
172Samuele Natalini / Anita Mazzoni6746434555
302Diego Mariani / Alessandra Colantoni5457747476
146Lorenzo Amadori / Lilly Micari7633655667

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
67Enea Monti / Gaia Calza2121121111
77Rinaldo Modica / Benedetta Antonelli1212212222
176Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa Petrocco3375353333
172Samuele Natalini / Anita Mazzoni4663434574
156Francesco Buffatti / Sofia Verlicchi5456545745
302Diego Mariani / Alessandra Colantoni6547767456
146Lorenzo Amadori / Lilly Micari7734676667

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
67Enea Monti / Gaia Calza2121111211
77Rinaldo Modica / Benedetta Antonelli1212222122
156Francesco Buffatti / Sofia Verlicchi4343743753
176Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa Petrocco3575376334
172Samuele Natalini / Anita Mazzoni5756434575
146Lorenzo Amadori / Lilly Micari6634655666
302Diego Mariani / Alessandra Colantoni7467567447

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
67Enea Monti / Gaia Calza2121211111
77Rinaldo Modica / Benedetta Antonelli1212122222
176Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa Petrocco3475374343
156Francesco Buffatti / Sofia Verlicchi5343753734
172Samuele Natalini / Anita Mazzoni4756435555
146Lorenzo Amadori / Lilly Micari6634666666
302Diego Mariani / Alessandra Colantoni7567547477

Adjudicators