📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale Centro Sud 2026
331

6/9 B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final323Final331
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1161Robert Popa / Sofia BerceaLazio111115
2205Vincenzo Cuomo / Sara EspositoAbruzzo2222210
3147Nicholas Fileni / Chloe AgnelloLazio3333315
489Sabatino Mascolo / Marta D'anielloCampania6644424
5117Mattia Leoni / Asia CalicchiaLazio5555525
6138Nathan Sarra / Aurora GrimaldiLazio4466626
7265Kevin Chiatti / Elea FerruggiaEmilia Romagna7787.5838
817Alfonso Manzo / Rosa LombardoAbruzzo8877.5738

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
161Robert Popa / Sofia Bercea3111221171
205Vincenzo Cuomo / Sara Esposito1223112212
147Nicholas Fileni / Chloe Agnello2442434343
138Nathan Sarra / Aurora Grimaldi5388363554
117Mattia Leoni / Asia Calicchia7764558425
89Sabatino Mascolo / Marta D'aniello6636685766
265Kevin Chiatti / Elea Ferruggia4857847637
17Alfonso Manzo / Rosa Lombardo8575776888

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
161Robert Popa / Sofia Bercea2111121161
205Vincenzo Cuomo / Sara Esposito1224212312
147Nicholas Fileni / Chloe Agnello4332334223
138Nathan Sarra / Aurora Grimaldi6488453544
117Mattia Leoni / Asia Calicchia7565546435
89Sabatino Mascolo / Marta D'aniello3743675786
265Kevin Chiatti / Elea Ferruggia5657868677
17Alfonso Manzo / Rosa Lombardo8876787858

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
161Robert Popa / Sofia Bercea1111222251
205Vincenzo Cuomo / Sara Esposito2224111182
147Nicholas Fileni / Chloe Agnello4342333323
89Sabatino Mascolo / Marta D'aniello5733585614
117Mattia Leoni / Asia Calicchia7565658535
138Nathan Sarra / Aurora Grimaldi6488464476
17Alfonso Manzo / Rosa Lombardo8856846767
265Kevin Chiatti / Elea Ferruggia3677777848

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
161Robert Popa / Sofia Bercea2111212221
205Vincenzo Cuomo / Sara Esposito1324121462
147Nicholas Fileni / Chloe Agnello3232333113
89Sabatino Mascolo / Marta D'aniello8743485534
117Mattia Leoni / Asia Calicchia5565668645
138Nathan Sarra / Aurora Grimaldi6488744376
17Alfonso Manzo / Rosa Lombardo7877556857.5
265Kevin Chiatti / Elea Ferruggia4656877787.5

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
161Robert Popa / Sofia Bercea1111222341
205Vincenzo Cuomo / Sara Esposito2324111252
147Nicholas Fileni / Chloe Agnello4232333123
89Sabatino Mascolo / Marta D'aniello5853585514
117Mattia Leoni / Asia Calicchia7545658635
138Nathan Sarra / Aurora Grimaldi3488764476
17Alfonso Manzo / Rosa Lombardo6776446787
265Kevin Chiatti / Elea Ferruggia8667877868

Adjudicators