📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale Centro Sud 2026
215

Over 65 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1190Round 2197Semi-final209Final215
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1107Antonio Russo / Maria CelentanoCampania211.5116
2111Fausto Esposito / Maria PrioriLazio121.5228
370Massimo Serini / Graziella GandolfiEmilia Romagna4343317
4236Giorgio Gualandi / Antonella GamberiniEmilia Romagna3454521
5239Giovanni De Luca / Paola BevilacquaAbruzzo5535422
657Alessandro Tagliaventi / Emanuela BimboMarche6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
111Fausto Esposito / Maria Priori1121121221
107Antonio Russo / Maria Celentano3212232112
236Giorgio Gualandi / Antonella Gamberini6636416433
70Massimo Serini / Graziella Gandolfi2444555354
239Giovanni De Luca / Paola Bevilacqua5353344565
57Alessandro Tagliaventi / Emanuela Bimbo4565663646

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
107Antonio Russo / Maria Celentano3121312111
111Fausto Esposito / Maria Priori1213231322
70Massimo Serini / Graziella Gandolfi2442155243
236Giorgio Gualandi / Antonella Gamberini6534526434
239Giovanni De Luca / Paola Bevilacqua4355443565
57Alessandro Tagliaventi / Emanuela Bimbo5666664656

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
107Antonio Russo / Maria Celentano3112212211.5
111Fausto Esposito / Maria Priori1221121321.5
239Giovanni De Luca / Paola Bevilacqua4354344453
70Massimo Serini / Graziella Gandolfi2543455144
236Giorgio Gualandi / Antonella Gamberini6635536535
57Alessandro Tagliaventi / Emanuela Bimbo5466663666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
107Antonio Russo / Maria Celentano3113112111
111Fausto Esposito / Maria Priori1221231222
70Massimo Serini / Graziella Gandolfi2544345343
236Giorgio Gualandi / Antonella Gamberini5635526434
239Giovanni De Luca / Paola Bevilacqua6352464555
57Alessandro Tagliaventi / Emanuela Bimbo4466653666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
107Antonio Russo / Maria Celentano2111112211
111Fausto Esposito / Maria Priori1222221122
70Massimo Serini / Graziella Gandolfi3533345353
239Giovanni De Luca / Paola Bevilacqua4344554444
236Giorgio Gualandi / Antonella Gamberini6656436535
57Alessandro Tagliaventi / Emanuela Bimbo5465663666

Adjudicators