📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale Centro Sud 2026
212

Over 55 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1195Semi-final207Final212
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1272Antonio Longobardi / Anna ParlatoCampania111115
242Euro Segala / Patricia ProupinToscana32.522312
3296Stefano Tani / Marzia De GrandisLazio22.533212
4233Stefano Cantalini / Daniela FiloniLazio4444420
5119Marco Grasso / Valeria VarricchioCampania5665527
627Alberto Porrea / Lina RoccaLazio6556628

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
272Antonio Longobardi / Anna Parlato3232212111
296Stefano Tani / Marzia De Grandis2411134222
42Euro Segala / Patricia Proupin1143321433
233Stefano Cantalini / Daniela Filoni5326443344
119Marco Grasso / Valeria Varricchio6554655655
27Alberto Porrea / Lina Rocca4665566566

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
272Antonio Longobardi / Anna Parlato3112111111
42Euro Segala / Patricia Proupin1243322232.5
296Stefano Tani / Marzia De Grandis2321233422.5
233Stefano Cantalini / Daniela Filoni4434544344
27Alberto Porrea / Lina Rocca5665466555
119Marco Grasso / Valeria Varricchio6556655666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
272Antonio Longobardi / Anna Parlato1122111121
42Euro Segala / Patricia Proupin2243322232
296Stefano Tani / Marzia De Grandis3431233413
233Stefano Cantalini / Daniela Filoni4314454344
27Alberto Porrea / Lina Rocca5665566555
119Marco Grasso / Valeria Varricchio6556645666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
272Antonio Longobardi / Anna Parlato2132312111
42Euro Segala / Patricia Proupin1243221222
296Stefano Tani / Marzia De Grandis3411133433
233Stefano Cantalini / Daniela Filoni5324454344
119Marco Grasso / Valeria Varricchio6555645665
27Alberto Porrea / Lina Rocca4666566556

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
272Antonio Longobardi / Anna Parlato3122111111
296Stefano Tani / Marzia De Grandis2311233322
42Euro Segala / Patricia Proupin1243322233
233Stefano Cantalini / Daniela Filoni4435454544
119Marco Grasso / Valeria Varricchio5556645665
27Alberto Porrea / Lina Rocca6664566456

Adjudicators