📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale Centro Sud 2026
202

55/60 B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final192Final202
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
194Denis Giacomoni / Merina Di RodiMarche112.5116
2317Gianfranco Verdini / Roberta BossolettiMarche2212.5310
3244Vittorio Danei / Francesca PalomboToscana332.52.5213
4290Marco Onori / Annalisa PieragostiniMarche4444420
541Roberto Moscoloni / Cristina ProiettiMarche55.565526
678Enrico Ringressi / Silvia SomigliToscana65.556628

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHPlace
94Denis Giacomoni / Merina Di Rodi222212311
317Gianfranco Verdini / Roberta Bossoletti113123232
244Vittorio Danei / Francesca Palombo331331123
290Marco Onori / Annalisa Pieragostini664444444
41Roberto Moscoloni / Cristina Proietti455656555
78Enrico Ringressi / Silvia Somigli546565666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHPlace
94Denis Giacomoni / Merina Di Rodi232231111
317Gianfranco Verdini / Roberta Bossoletti113113322
244Vittorio Danei / Francesca Palombo321322233
290Marco Onori / Annalisa Pieragostini444444444
41Roberto Moscoloni / Cristina Proietti565656655.5
78Enrico Ringressi / Silvia Somigli656565565.5

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHPlace
317Gianfranco Verdini / Roberta Bossoletti113123121
94Denis Giacomoni / Merina Di Rodi232231312.5
244Vittorio Danei / Francesca Palombo321312232.5
290Marco Onori / Annalisa Pieragostini444444444
78Enrico Ringressi / Silvia Somigli655555665
41Roberto Moscoloni / Cristina Proietti566666556

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHPlace
94Denis Giacomoni / Merina Di Rodi232121111
244Vittorio Danei / Francesca Palombo321312432.5
317Gianfranco Verdini / Roberta Bossoletti113234322.5
290Marco Onori / Annalisa Pieragostini544443244
41Roberto Moscoloni / Cristina Proietti456656655
78Enrico Ringressi / Silvia Somigli665565566

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHPlace
94Denis Giacomoni / Merina Di Rodi132211111
244Vittorio Danei / Francesca Palombo221322222
317Gianfranco Verdini / Roberta Bossoletti313133433
290Marco Onori / Annalisa Pieragostini444444344
41Roberto Moscoloni / Cristina Proietti555666555
78Enrico Ringressi / Silvia Somigli666555666

Adjudicators