📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale Nord 2026
440

Under 16 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1382Round 2403Semi-final425Final440
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1163Francesco Belluco / Martina BellucoVeneto111115
2157Mattia Poffo Schmid / Swami PastoreTrentino Alto Adige2232211
321Tibola Gabriel / Fin GiuliaVeneto3323314
4119Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia SaoncellaVeneto4456423
5348Matteo Daniel Giurgica / Adele PittarelloVeneto5544523
651Thiago Jiarui Marzola / Anita MasinVeneto6665629

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
163Francesco Belluco / Martina Belluco1121111111
157Mattia Poffo Schmid / Swami Pastore2252334222
21Tibola Gabriel / Fin Giulia6613222433
119Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia Saoncella4334453354
348Matteo Daniel Giurgica / Adele Pittarello3445545665
51Thiago Jiarui Marzola / Anita Masin5566666546

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
163Francesco Belluco / Martina Belluco2111111111
157Mattia Poffo Schmid / Swami Pastore1452522222
21Tibola Gabriel / Fin Giulia5643433333
119Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia Saoncella6324254454
348Matteo Daniel Giurgica / Adele Pittarello3235345665
51Thiago Jiarui Marzola / Anita Masin4566666546

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
163Francesco Belluco / Martina Belluco1111111111
21Tibola Gabriel / Fin Giulia4626223322
157Mattia Poffo Schmid / Swami Pastore2252444233
348Matteo Daniel Giurgica / Adele Pittarello3345335464
119Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia Saoncella6534552555
51Thiago Jiarui Marzola / Anita Masin5463666646

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
163Francesco Belluco / Martina Belluco2111111111
157Mattia Poffo Schmid / Swami Pastore3252333222
21Tibola Gabriel / Fin Giulia4623225343
348Matteo Daniel Giurgica / Adele Pittarello1345444564
51Thiago Jiarui Marzola / Anita Masin5566556435
119Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia Saoncella6434662656

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
163Francesco Belluco / Martina Belluco2111111111
157Mattia Poffo Schmid / Swami Pastore3352433222
21Tibola Gabriel / Fin Giulia6623224343
119Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia Saoncella5444642654
348Matteo Daniel Giurgica / Adele Pittarello1235355565
51Thiago Jiarui Marzola / Anita Masin4566566436

Adjudicators