📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale Nord 2026
434

19/34 B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesFinal434
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
170Alessio Chigliaro / Federica VanzoVeneto112116
2351Nicholas Di Massimo / Anna MonsuttiFriuli Venezia Giulia221229
3357Gabriele Bilanzuoli / Cristina MelePiemonte4343317
436Demetrio Cavara / Sofia OcoFriuli Venezia Giulia3534419
5245Efram Fontana / Maristella RiccobonFriuli Venezia Giulia6455626
6316Federico Sebastianelli / Anna TadiottoVeneto5666528
747Andrea Vettorello / Sara GemettoPiemonte7777735
882Dario Maruzzella / Serena TomaFriuli Venezia Giulia8888840

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
70Alessio Chigliaro / Federica Vanzo14312111
351Nicholas Di Massimo / Anna Monsutti23161232
36Demetrio Cavara / Sofia Oco31533343
357Gabriele Bilanzuoli / Cristina Mele52624524
316Federico Sebastianelli / Anna Tadiotto77245455
245Efram Fontana / Maristella Riccobon46456666
47Andrea Vettorello / Sara Gemetto65777777
82Dario Maruzzella / Serena Toma88888888

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
70Alessio Chigliaro / Federica Vanzo16412111
351Nicholas Di Massimo / Anna Monsutti34121232
357Gabriele Bilanzuoli / Cristina Mele52535323
245Efram Fontana / Maristella Riccobon23354544
36Demetrio Cavara / Sofia Oco41263655
316Federico Sebastianelli / Anna Tadiotto77646466
47Andrea Vettorello / Sara Gemetto65777777
82Dario Maruzzella / Serena Toma88888888

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
351Nicholas Di Massimo / Anna Monsutti14211331
70Alessio Chigliaro / Federica Vanzo25323112
36Demetrio Cavara / Sofia Oco31152653
357Gabriele Bilanzuoli / Cristina Mele53644224
245Efram Fontana / Maristella Riccobon42466545
316Federico Sebastianelli / Anna Tadiotto77535466
47Andrea Vettorello / Sara Gemetto66777777
82Dario Maruzzella / Serena Toma88888888

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
70Alessio Chigliaro / Federica Vanzo15413221
351Nicholas Di Massimo / Anna Monsutti24341132
357Gabriele Bilanzuoli / Cristina Mele63224313
36Demetrio Cavara / Sofia Oco32162444
245Efram Fontana / Maristella Riccobon41555655
316Federico Sebastianelli / Anna Tadiotto57636566
47Andrea Vettorello / Sara Gemetto76787777
82Dario Maruzzella / Serena Toma88878888

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
70Alessio Chigliaro / Federica Vanzo14612211
351Nicholas Di Massimo / Anna Monsutti25221132
357Gabriele Bilanzuoli / Cristina Mele42336323
36Demetrio Cavara / Sofia Oco31153444
316Federico Sebastianelli / Anna Tadiotto67444555
245Efram Fontana / Maristella Riccobon53565766
47Andrea Vettorello / Sara Gemetto76778677
82Dario Maruzzella / Serena Toma88887888

Adjudicators