📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Easy Dance Team 2021
45

Junior 1 B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesFinal45
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
156Luca Benetti & Giulia AlberghiniItaly212319
241Emanuele Caruso & Veronica PischeddaItaly1231310
3262Giovanni Indelicato & Francesca BonatoItaly4312212
4264Tommaso Galletti & Alice PoliItaly3475726
540Danny Mascellani & Alice ValieriItaly5754526
6248apopei eduardo & giulia falconeItaly7547629
7265ALESSANDRO FAIETA & Martina CrepaldiItaly6668430
865Mattia Lazzaro & Anna LazzaroItaly8886838
9376MORGAN ARSENDI & EMMA SPADONIItaly109991047
10459Gabriele Luciani & Elisa MarangoniItaly9101010948

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFPlacing
41Emanuele Caruso & Veronica Pischedda1222221
56Luca Benetti & Giulia Alberghini3371112
264Tommaso Galletti & Alice Poli4433443
262Giovanni Indelicato & Francesca Bonato2115674
40Danny Mascellani & Alice Valieri7549555
265ALESSANDRO FAIETA & Martina Crepaldi6667736
248apopei eduardo & giulia falcone8784367
65Mattia Lazzaro & Anna Lazzaro91058988
459Gabriele Luciani & Elisa Marangoni108961099
376MORGAN ARSENDI & EMMA SPADONI59101081010

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFPlacing
56Luca Benetti & Giulia Alberghini1251111
41Emanuele Caruso & Veronica Pischedda2332332
262Giovanni Indelicato & Francesca Bonato3113253
264Tommaso Galletti & Alice Poli4527474
248apopei eduardo & giulia falcone7674525
265ALESSANDRO FAIETA & Martina Crepaldi5785886
40Danny Mascellani & Alice Valieri8468967
65Mattia Lazzaro & Anna Lazzaro9949648
376MORGAN ARSENDI & EMMA SPADONI6101067109
459Gabriele Luciani & Elisa Marangoni10891010910

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFPlacing
262Giovanni Indelicato & Francesca Bonato1114231
56Luca Benetti & Giulia Alberghini2461112
41Emanuele Caruso & Veronica Pischedda3222363
248apopei eduardo & giulia falcone8643544
40Danny Mascellani & Alice Valieri7555725
265ALESSANDRO FAIETA & Martina Crepaldi63810656
264Tommaso Galletti & Alice Poli4737487
65Mattia Lazzaro & Anna Lazzaro91076978
376MORGAN ARSENDI & EMMA SPADONI59988109
459Gabriele Luciani & Elisa Marangoni10810910910

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFPlacing
41Emanuele Caruso & Veronica Pischedda2321231
262Giovanni Indelicato & Francesca Bonato1217352
56Luca Benetti & Giulia Alberghini3172713
40Danny Mascellani & Alice Valieri64441044
264Tommaso Galletti & Alice Poli9633475
65Mattia Lazzaro & Anna Lazzaro71055166
248apopei eduardo & giulia falcone4766927
265ALESSANDRO FAIETA & Martina Crepaldi8889688
376MORGAN ARSENDI & EMMA SPADONI59985109
459Gabriele Luciani & Elisa Marangoni10510108910

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFPlacing
56Luca Benetti & Giulia Alberghini2182111
262Giovanni Indelicato & Francesca Bonato1223232
41Emanuele Caruso & Veronica Pischedda3311323
265ALESSANDRO FAIETA & Martina Crepaldi4557444
40Danny Mascellani & Alice Valieri10434765
248apopei eduardo & giulia falcone7678556
264Tommaso Galletti & Alice Poli6746977
65Mattia Lazzaro & Anna Lazzaro8965688
459Gabriele Luciani & Elisa Marangoni981091099
376MORGAN ARSENDI & EMMA SPADONI51091081010

Adjudicators