📷 Photos↩ Main site12th International Senior Cup
138

70/74 B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1124Semi-final134Final138
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1255Giuseppe Colonna / Lorella D’amadioItaly122117
2403Valerio Zanin / Emanuela De LazzerItaly211228
3281Fabio Gentilini / Antonella NecciItaly43333.516
4395Agostino Bettin / Maurizia BarattinItaly3645523
574Paolo Brilli / Domenica PalettaItaly5454624
6114Alfredo Dallaromanina / Giuseppina LeoneItaly65663.526

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
255Giuseppe Colonna / Lorella D’amadio1112331221
403Valerio Zanin / Emanuela De Lazzer4261116142
395Agostino Bettin / Maurizia Barattin3635242633
281Fabio Gentilini / Antonella Necci6444424314
74Paolo Brilli / Domenica Paletta2356563455
114Alfredo Dallaromanina / Giuseppina Leone5523655566

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
403Valerio Zanin / Emanuela De Lazzer4361115121
255Giuseppe Colonna / Lorella D’amadio1233231332
281Fabio Gentilini / Antonella Necci5414524213
74Paolo Brilli / Domenica Paletta2155453454
114Alfredo Dallaromanina / Giuseppina Leone3522662565
395Agostino Bettin / Maurizia Barattin6646346646

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
403Valerio Zanin / Emanuela De Lazzer4121215141
255Giuseppe Colonna / Lorella D’amadio1212331432
281Fabio Gentilini / Antonella Necci6433543223
395Agostino Bettin / Maurizia Barattin3554124514
74Paolo Brilli / Domenica Paletta2346462355
114Alfredo Dallaromanina / Giuseppina Leone5665656666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
255Giuseppe Colonna / Lorella D’amadio1231221331
403Valerio Zanin / Emanuela De Lazzer5153114122
281Fabio Gentilini / Antonella Necci2422633213
74Paolo Brilli / Domenica Paletta3316452444
395Agostino Bettin / Maurizia Barattin6565346555
114Alfredo Dallaromanina / Giuseppina Leone4644565666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
255Giuseppe Colonna / Lorella D’amadio1112321311
403Valerio Zanin / Emanuela De Lazzer4331116132
114Alfredo Dallaromanina / Giuseppina Leone3623453563.5
281Fabio Gentilini / Antonella Necci5564634223.5
395Agostino Bettin / Maurizia Barattin6456245445
74Paolo Brilli / Domenica Paletta2245562656

Adjudicators