📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Pedaso 2026
310

61/64 B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1302Semi-final305AFinal310
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1137Ettore Compagnoni / Claudia FavagrossaItaly311218
2183Massimo Ippoliti / Roberta BonfiglioItaly132129
363Walter Partata / Luisella ZagoItaly4233315
4163Nicolino Grilli / Nadia PignottiItaly2444418
5136Antonio De Crescenzo / Maria Elena FabbriItaly5555525
6176Enrico Beltrame / Lara MilanItaly6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
183Massimo Ippoliti / Roberta Bonfiglio16221251
163Nicolino Grilli / Nadia Pignotti33114362
137Ettore Compagnoni / Claudia Favagrossa52362133
63Walter Partata / Luisella Zago41433414
136Antonio De Crescenzo / Maria Elena Fabbri25545625
176Enrico Beltrame / Lara Milan64656546

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
137Ettore Compagnoni / Claudia Favagrossa51221231
63Walter Partata / Luisella Zago42413112
183Massimo Ippoliti / Roberta Bonfiglio13342443
163Nicolino Grilli / Nadia Pignotti24156354
136Antonio De Crescenzo / Maria Elena Fabbri35534525
176Enrico Beltrame / Lara Milan66665666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
137Ettore Compagnoni / Claudia Favagrossa51311211
183Massimo Ippoliti / Roberta Bonfiglio13232142
63Walter Partata / Luisella Zago32443423
163Nicolino Grilli / Nadia Pignotti24156354
136Antonio De Crescenzo / Maria Elena Fabbri45524535
176Enrico Beltrame / Lara Milan66665666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
183Massimo Ippoliti / Roberta Bonfiglio11222141
137Ettore Compagnoni / Claudia Favagrossa32311212
63Walter Partata / Luisella Zago63433333
163Nicolino Grilli / Nadia Pignotti24155454
136Antonio De Crescenzo / Maria Elena Fabbri45544525
176Enrico Beltrame / Lara Milan56666666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
137Ettore Compagnoni / Claudia Favagrossa53211121
183Massimo Ippoliti / Roberta Bonfiglio12333252
63Walter Partata / Luisella Zago31452313
163Nicolino Grilli / Nadia Pignotti24126444
136Antonio De Crescenzo / Maria Elena Fabbri45544635
176Enrico Beltrame / Lara Milan66665566

Adjudicators