📷 Photos↩ Main siteSportopia
108

Over 35 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1101Semi-final106Final108
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
165Nils Junga / Natalia SchererGermany112217
252Tilo Kornak / Barbara KornakGermany231129
318Jan Klingler / Isabel KlinglerGermany3233314
430Markus Meier / Anna KleppeGermany4444420
512Sascha Baumann / Claudia BaumannGermany5555626
688Jean-michel Lutz / Sabine LutzFrance6666529

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
65Nils Junga / Natalia Scherer11114131
52Tilo Kornak / Barbara Kornak22521242
18Jan Klingler / Isabel Klingler33233413
30Markus Meier / Anna Kleppe46452324
12Sascha Baumann / Claudia Baumann65345555
88Jean-michel Lutz / Sabine Lutz54666666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
65Nils Junga / Natalia Scherer11213131
18Jan Klingler / Isabel Klingler32125412
52Tilo Kornak / Barbara Kornak23541223
30Markus Meier / Anna Kleppe64432344
12Sascha Baumann / Claudia Baumann56354655
88Jean-michel Lutz / Sabine Lutz45666566

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
52Tilo Kornak / Barbara Kornak21321121
65Nils Junga / Natalia Scherer12113242
18Jan Klingler / Isabel Klingler63252413
30Markus Meier / Anna Kleppe44534334
12Sascha Baumann / Claudia Baumann36445555
88Jean-michel Lutz / Sabine Lutz55666666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
52Tilo Kornak / Barbara Kornak22311111
65Nils Junga / Natalia Scherer11122242
18Jan Klingler / Isabel Klingler33233423
30Markus Meier / Anna Kleppe44444334
12Sascha Baumann / Claudia Baumann65565655
88Jean-michel Lutz / Sabine Lutz56656566

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
65Nils Junga / Natalia Scherer12112141
52Tilo Kornak / Barbara Kornak21321222
18Jan Klingler / Isabel Klingler33233413
30Markus Meier / Anna Kleppe54444334
88Jean-michel Lutz / Sabine Lutz45566565
12Sascha Baumann / Claudia Baumann66655656

Adjudicators