📷 Photos↩ Main site15th Star Cup Ferrara 2025
276

Under 16 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1246Round 2249Round 3265Semi-final272Final276
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1193Francesco Belluco / Martina BellucoItaly111115
283Enea Monti / Gaia CalzaItaly2324213
3194Matteo Veronese / Aurora PastoratoItaly3232414
4309Mattia Antonio Memoli / Olivia SalvadoriItaly4446321
547Stefano Furlini / Rebecca SaraisItaly6653525
6305Adriano Orbicciani / Emma MantelloItaly5565627

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
193Francesco Belluco / Martina Belluco1122321211
83Enea Monti / Gaia Calza2213454332
194Matteo Veronese / Aurora Pastorato3464232163
309Mattia Antonio Memoli / Olivia Salvadori5641163644
305Adriano Orbicciani / Emma Mantello4356545455
47Stefano Furlini / Rebecca Sarais6535616526

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
193Francesco Belluco / Martina Belluco1121411111
194Matteo Veronese / Aurora Pastorato3362332242
83Enea Monti / Gaia Calza2243254323
309Mattia Antonio Memoli / Olivia Salvadori4514163654
305Adriano Orbicciani / Emma Mantello5456545465
47Stefano Furlini / Rebecca Sarais6635626536

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
193Francesco Belluco / Martina Belluco1131311111
83Enea Monti / Gaia Calza2222444222
194Matteo Veronese / Aurora Pastorato3363132543
309Mattia Antonio Memoli / Olivia Salvadori4514263654
47Stefano Furlini / Rebecca Sarais6645526435
305Adriano Orbicciani / Emma Mantello5456655366

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
193Francesco Belluco / Martina Belluco1121211111
194Matteo Veronese / Aurora Pastorato3362332662
47Stefano Furlini / Rebecca Sarais5613526323
83Enea Monti / Gaia Calza2234455234
305Adriano Orbicciani / Emma Mantello6446644455
309Mattia Antonio Memoli / Olivia Salvadori4555163546

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
193Francesco Belluco / Martina Belluco1111212111
83Enea Monti / Gaia Calza2244534232
309Mattia Antonio Memoli / Olivia Salvadori3533163643
194Matteo Veronese / Aurora Pastorato4362341554
47Stefano Furlini / Rebecca Sarais6625426325
305Adriano Orbicciani / Emma Mantello5456655466

Adjudicators