📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Merano 2025
187

61/64 B2 Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal187
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1333Walter Partata / Luisella ZagoItaly111115
2175Malte Buelov / Alexandra AuerbachItaly2222210
3212Roberto Pilastro / Katia ZanellaItaly3373319
4200Maurizio Caforio / Antonella InnocentiItaly4554422
5146Christian Hillebrand / Irene DandlerItaly6435523
6330Martin Eller / Christl BernhartItaly5646627
783Claudio Biondini / Maura DardaniItaly7767734

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
333Walter Partata / Luisella Zago1114111211
175Malte Buelov / Alexandra Auerbach2522222322
212Roberto Pilastro / Katia Zanella4337544143
200Maurizio Caforio / Antonella Innocenti3251456654
330Martin Eller / Christl Bernhart5746665435
146Christian Hillebrand / Irene Dandler6663333776
83Claudio Biondini / Maura Dardani7475777567

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
333Walter Partata / Luisella Zago1112111111
175Malte Buelov / Alexandra Auerbach2734233332
212Roberto Pilastro / Katia Zanella3227545223
146Christian Hillebrand / Irene Dandler6571322744
200Maurizio Caforio / Antonella Innocenti4363466555
330Martin Eller / Christl Bernhart5645674676
83Claudio Biondini / Maura Dardani7456757467

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
333Walter Partata / Luisella Zago1111111111
175Malte Buelov / Alexandra Auerbach2624222262
146Christian Hillebrand / Irene Dandler6562334723
330Martin Eller / Christl Bernhart4743663454
200Maurizio Caforio / Antonella Innocenti3255455575
83Claudio Biondini / Maura Dardani7436547646
212Roberto Pilastro / Katia Zanella5377776337

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
333Walter Partata / Luisella Zago1121131111
175Malte Buelov / Alexandra Auerbach2733312262
212Roberto Pilastro / Katia Zanella6217663323
200Maurizio Caforio / Antonella Innocenti5374454544
146Christian Hillebrand / Irene Dandler4552227675
330Martin Eller / Christl Bernhart3645576736
83Claudio Biondini / Maura Dardani7466745457

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
333Walter Partata / Luisella Zago1112121111
175Malte Buelov / Alexandra Auerbach2634214252
212Roberto Pilastro / Katia Zanella6227555333
200Maurizio Caforio / Antonella Innocenti3575443774
146Christian Hillebrand / Irene Dandler5461337665
330Martin Eller / Christl Bernhart4746672526
83Claudio Biondini / Maura Dardani7353766447

Adjudicators