📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Prato 2025
152

12/13 B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesRound 1139Semi-final142Final152
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
144Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla CiaItaly111115
2155Riccardo Cogo / Sofia CrasneanuItaly2322211
3370Charlie Moran / Maria CademartoriItaly3235316
4366Platone Khrystulenko / Kendra TomasiUkraine5546626
5229Nicolò Soliman / Panisi NatalieItaly4477527
6338Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa PetroccoItaly7754427
795Emanuele Cavacini / Melissa CalcatelliItaly6663728

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
44Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia121633421161
155Riccardo Cogo / Sofia Crasneanu512471152272
370Charlie Moran / Maria Cademartori363112267443
229Nicolò Soliman / Panisi Natalie246764315624
366Platone Khrystulenko / Kendra Tomasi474356646335
95Emanuele Cavacini / Melissa Calcatelli635525534756
338Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa Petrocco757247773517

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
44Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia111212121261
370Charlie Moran / Maria Cademartori272121362772
155Riccardo Cogo / Sofia Crasneanu423663233133
229Nicolò Soliman / Panisi Natalie534774617424
366Platone Khrystulenko / Kendra Tomasi365445556345
95Emanuele Cavacini / Melissa Calcatelli646536445556
338Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa Petrocco757357774617

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
44Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia121323231251
155Riccardo Cogo / Sofia Crasneanu413572122132
370Charlie Moran / Maria Cademartori252111473673
366Platone Khrystulenko / Kendra Tomasi345447355444
338Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa Petrocco536256764715
95Emanuele Cavacini / Melissa Calcatelli774635546366
229Nicolò Soliman / Panisi Natalie667764617527

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
44Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia121313111241
155Riccardo Cogo / Sofia Crasneanu612272223132
95Emanuele Cavacini / Melissa Calcatelli765435345653
338Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa Petrocco536146662514
370Charlie Moran / Maria Cademartori373521574775
366Platone Khrystulenko / Kendra Tomasi444657456366
229Nicolò Soliman / Panisi Natalie257764737427

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
44Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia111722111261
155Riccardo Cogo / Sofia Crasneanu422573233132
370Charlie Moran / Maria Cademartori244111362773
338Emanuele Dicorato / Lisa Petrocco737246774414
229Nicolò Soliman / Panisi Natalie555364627525
366Platone Khrystulenko / Kendra Tomasi373457455646
95Emanuele Cavacini / Melissa Calcatelli666635546357

Adjudicators