📷 Photos↩ Main siteInternational Championships 2025
351

6/9 C Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal351
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTQTotal
1420Mario Dimitrov / Yoana MindovaBulgaria1113
2299Edoardo Dreossi / Ambra PiccininItaly4228
3293Thomas Colaiuda / Nicole MalatestaItaly2338
4305Liam Vallerin / Aurora ScappiniItaly35412
5405Martino Orbicciani / Noemi MantelloItaly54514
6509Francesco Vallone / Isa CapassoItaly76619
7316Roman Záhorec / Zoe UrbašekSlovakia67720
8248Samuele Nalin / Avrora SolopanovaItaly89825
9267Emanuel Rucco / Beatrice BenacchioItaly981027
10279Severín Sarlos / Isabelle MatuschkaSlovakia1010929

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
420Mario Dimitrov / Yoana Mindova111111111311
293Thomas Colaiuda / Nicole Malatesta234432232122
305Liam Vallerin / Aurora Scappini322824544753
299Edoardo Dreossi / Ambra Piccinin653565423844
405Martino Orbicciani / Noemi Mantello565253665275
316Roman Záhorec / Zoe Urbašek777396757566
509Francesco Vallone / Isa Capasso846778376987
248Samuele Nalin / Avrora Solopanova410868108810438
267Emanuel Rucco / Beatrice Benacchio1099104710109699
279Severín Sarlos / Isabelle Matuschka98109109998101010

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
420Mario Dimitrov / Yoana Mindova111111171111
299Edoardo Dreossi / Ambra Piccinin222254223232
293Thomas Colaiuda / Nicole Malatesta354432552723
405Martino Orbicciani / Noemi Mantello585545395974
305Liam Vallerin / Aurora Scappini643626646655
509Francesco Vallone / Isa Capasso4763638104846
316Roman Záhorec / Zoe Urbašek837997437367
267Emanuel Rucco / Beatrice Benacchio10108779968498
248Samuele Nalin / Avrora Solopanova7998810101105109
279Severín Sarlos / Isabelle Matuschka96101010878910810

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
420Mario Dimitrov / Yoana Mindova111111111111
299Edoardo Dreossi / Ambra Piccinin323363223262
293Thomas Colaiuda / Nicole Malatesta244232352473
305Liam Vallerin / Aurora Scappini452526438524
405Martino Orbicciani / Noemi Mantello665445865345
509Francesco Vallone / Isa Capasso776654594956
316Roman Záhorec / Zoe Urbašek537887647637
248Samuele Nalin / Avrora Solopanova8887710989798
279Severín Sarlos / Isabelle Matuschka1091099977101089
267Emanuel Rucco / Beatrice Benacchio9109101081010681010

Adjudicators