📷 Photos↩ Main site27th FEINDA Italian Open - National Championship
245

Adult Master Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal245
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
145Francesco Galuppo / Debora PaciniItaly111115
221Roberto Carano / Francesca FranciniItaly2222210
318Marco Chieregato / Giulia De MaioItaly3333315
449Ivan Iacobbe / Ylenia Dalla BonaItaly4444420
536Gabriele Veca / Camilla GiustiItaly5555525
656Davide Manfrin / Eleonora TaddeiItaly6666630
732Marco Senzacqua / Michela VitaItaly7777735
828Marco Viale / Beatrice DeonItaly8888840
937Tommaso Clementi / Valentina SopranziItaly9999945

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
45Francesco Galuppo / Debora Pacini111111111111
21Roberto Carano / Francesca Francini222222222232
18Marco Chieregato / Giulia De Maio363543334323
49Ivan Iacobbe / Ylenia Dalla Bona454334443444
36Gabriele Veca / Camilla Giusti545455557555
56Davide Manfrin / Eleonora Taddei676666665666
32Marco Senzacqua / Michela Vita837777776877
28Marco Viale / Beatrice Deon788888888788
37Tommaso Clementi / Valentina Sopranzi999999999999

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
45Francesco Galuppo / Debora Pacini111111111111
21Roberto Carano / Francesca Francini222222222232
18Marco Chieregato / Giulia De Maio333544334423
49Ivan Iacobbe / Ylenia Dalla Bona454333443344
36Gabriele Veca / Camilla Giusti545455555555
56Davide Manfrin / Eleonora Taddei666666666666
32Marco Senzacqua / Michela Vita777777877877
28Marco Viale / Beatrice Deon888888788788
37Tommaso Clementi / Valentina Sopranzi999999999999

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
45Francesco Galuppo / Debora Pacini111111111111
21Roberto Carano / Francesca Francini232222222222
18Marco Chieregato / Giulia De Maio323543334333
49Ivan Iacobbe / Ylenia Dalla Bona444334443454
36Gabriele Veca / Camilla Giusti555455556545
56Davide Manfrin / Eleonora Taddei666666665666
32Marco Senzacqua / Michela Vita877778777777
28Marco Viale / Beatrice Deon788887888898
37Tommaso Clementi / Valentina Sopranzi999999999989

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
45Francesco Galuppo / Debora Pacini111111111111
21Roberto Carano / Francesca Francini222222223222
18Marco Chieregato / Giulia De Maio353543334433
49Ivan Iacobbe / Ylenia Dalla Bona434334442344
36Gabriele Veca / Camilla Giusti545455555555
56Davide Manfrin / Eleonora Taddei666666666666
32Marco Senzacqua / Michela Vita877777777777
28Marco Viale / Beatrice Deon788888888888
37Tommaso Clementi / Valentina Sopranzi999999999999

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
45Francesco Galuppo / Debora Pacini111111111111
21Roberto Carano / Francesca Francini222222222222
18Marco Chieregato / Giulia De Maio333543334333
49Ivan Iacobbe / Ylenia Dalla Bona454334443454
36Gabriele Veca / Camilla Giusti545455555545
56Davide Manfrin / Eleonora Taddei667666666666
32Marco Senzacqua / Michela Vita776777778777
28Marco Viale / Beatrice Deon888888887888
37Tommaso Clementi / Valentina Sopranzi999999999999

Adjudicators