📷 Photos↩ Main siteCSIT World Sports Games 2025
329

Adult Master Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1310Semi-final315Final329
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1181Nikolay Darin / Natalia SeredinaIndependent Athletes (R)111115
287Roberto Carano / Francesca FranciniItaly2222210
3157Marco Chieregato / Giulia De MaioItaly3333315
4125Ivan Iacobbe / Ylenia Dalla BonaItaly4444420
5234Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya MuschalikGermany5555525
6269Pavel Nepomniashchikh / Anna NepomniashchikhIndependent Athletes (R)6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlace
181Nikolay Darin / Natalia Seredina1111111111111111
87Roberto Carano / Francesca Francini2222222222222232
157Marco Chieregato / Giulia De Maio3333333344333323
125Ivan Iacobbe / Ylenia Dalla Bona4445444433444444
234Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik5564555555566555
269Pavel Nepomniashchikh / Anna Nepomniashchikh6656666666655666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlace
181Nikolay Darin / Natalia Seredina1111111111111111
87Roberto Carano / Francesca Francini2223222222222232
157Marco Chieregato / Giulia De Maio3332334343343423
125Ivan Iacobbe / Ylenia Dalla Bona4445443434434344
234Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik5554555555566555
269Pavel Nepomniashchikh / Anna Nepomniashchikh6666666666655666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlace
181Nikolay Darin / Natalia Seredina1111111111111111
87Roberto Carano / Francesca Francini2222222222222242
157Marco Chieregato / Giulia De Maio3333333334333423
125Ivan Iacobbe / Ylenia Dalla Bona4545444543454334
234Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik5454555455546555
269Pavel Nepomniashchikh / Anna Nepomniashchikh6666666666665666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlace
181Nikolay Darin / Natalia Seredina1111111111111111
87Roberto Carano / Francesca Francini2222222222222222
157Marco Chieregato / Giulia De Maio3343333334333333
125Ivan Iacobbe / Ylenia Dalla Bona4435444543444444
234Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik5564555455556555
269Pavel Nepomniashchikh / Anna Nepomniashchikh6656666666665666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlace
181Nikolay Darin / Natalia Seredina1111111111111111
87Roberto Carano / Francesca Francini2232222222222232
157Marco Chieregato / Giulia De Maio3323333333333323
125Ivan Iacobbe / Ylenia Dalla Bona4445444544464444
234Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik5554555455545555
269Pavel Nepomniashchikh / Anna Nepomniashchikh6666666666656666

Adjudicators