📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Lago di Garda 2025
157

10/11 B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final148Final157
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1453Simone Dal VI / Giulia SalvadorItaly111115
2210Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia SaoncellaItaly3222211
3275Christian Addeo / Sofia AddeoItaly2443316
499Nicolas Garattoni / Anita AmadoriItaly4334620
5193Federico Deserti / Beatrice BoccacciariItaly6565426
638Timur Bitter / Gianna TarlakjanGermany5657528
7433Gabriele Colturato / Marika BiscaroItaly7776734

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
453Simone Dal VI / Giulia Salvador2131111171
275Christian Addeo / Sofia Addeo3377222352
210Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia Saoncella1412543263
99Nicolas Garattoni / Anita Amadori4623365414
38Timur Bitter / Gianna Tarlakjan5255474545
193Federico Deserti / Beatrice Boccacciari7546636636
433Gabriele Colturato / Marika Biscaro6764757727

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
453Simone Dal VI / Giulia Salvador2161113131
210Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia Saoncella1222271642
99Nicolas Garattoni / Anita Amadori4513357313
275Christian Addeo / Sofia Addeo3444424264
193Federico Deserti / Beatrice Boccacciari7637542455
38Timur Bitter / Gianna Tarlakjan5376636526
433Gabriele Colturato / Marika Biscaro6755765777

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
453Simone Dal VI / Giulia Salvador2131111171
210Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia Saoncella1222662642
99Nicolas Garattoni / Anita Amadori3313376313
275Christian Addeo / Sofia Addeo4465227254
38Timur Bitter / Gianna Tarlakjan5576733435
193Federico Deserti / Beatrice Boccacciari7744544566
433Gabriele Colturato / Marika Biscaro6657455727

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
453Simone Dal VI / Giulia Salvador2131112121
210Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia Saoncella1222241442
275Christian Addeo / Sofia Addeo3343623353
99Nicolas Garattoni / Anita Amadori4414477564
193Federico Deserti / Beatrice Boccacciari7775334635
433Gabriele Colturato / Marika Biscaro6656556716
38Timur Bitter / Gianna Tarlakjan5567765277

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
453Simone Dal VI / Giulia Salvador2161112111
210Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia Saoncella1412231322
275Christian Addeo / Sofia Addeo3243323243
193Federico Deserti / Beatrice Boccacciari6634546534
38Timur Bitter / Gianna Tarlakjan5377654465
99Nicolas Garattoni / Anita Amadori4525777656
433Gabriele Colturato / Marika Biscaro7756465777

Adjudicators