📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Lago di Garda 2025
153

12/13 A Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesFinal153
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
158Johan Zampierollo / Nicole ZampierolloItaly221117
2127Tommaso Da Lozzo / Eva Delia ChikaleuItaly112228
3107Mattia Poffo Schmid / Swami PastoreItaly3333416
4192Stefano Furlini / Rebecca SaraisItaly4546322
530Salvatore Andolina / Giorgia GualtieriItaly6464525
6168Tomas Gianotto / Vittoria BaccichettiItaly5655627
752Kristijan Mesarič / Aneta Kavčič RačunicaSlovenia7777735

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
127Tommaso Da Lozzo / Eva Delia Chikaleu1122122151
58Johan Zampierollo / Nicole Zampierollo4211241362
107Mattia Poffo Schmid / Swami Pastore5353314473
192Stefano Furlini / Rebecca Sarais6435663224
168Tomas Gianotto / Vittoria Baccichetti2564437645
30Salvatore Andolina / Giorgia Gualtieri7746555516
52Kristijan Mesarič / Aneta Kavčič Računica3677776737

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
127Tommaso Da Lozzo / Eva Delia Chikaleu1122131131
58Johan Zampierollo / Nicole Zampierollo4211322242
107Mattia Poffo Schmid / Swami Pastore2363417423
30Salvatore Andolina / Giorgia Gualtieri5546543514
192Stefano Furlini / Rebecca Sarais6455754355
168Tomas Gianotto / Vittoria Baccichetti3734266666
52Kristijan Mesarič / Aneta Kavčič Računica7677675777

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
58Johan Zampierollo / Nicole Zampierollo6211211161
127Tommaso Da Lozzo / Eva Delia Chikaleu1122132232
107Mattia Poffo Schmid / Swami Pastore3363326423
192Stefano Furlini / Rebecca Sarais4434757354
168Tomas Gianotto / Vittoria Baccichetti2655663545
30Salvatore Andolina / Giorgia Gualtieri7577544616
52Kristijan Mesarič / Aneta Kavčič Računica5746475777

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
58Johan Zampierollo / Nicole Zampierollo6211111171
127Tommaso Da Lozzo / Eva Delia Chikaleu1132252232
107Mattia Poffo Schmid / Swami Pastore2363426713
30Salvatore Andolina / Giorgia Gualtieri4446344624
168Tomas Gianotto / Vittoria Baccichetti3724763455
192Stefano Furlini / Rebecca Sarais5555537346
52Kristijan Mesarič / Aneta Kavčič Računica7677675567

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
58Johan Zampierollo / Nicole Zampierollo6111112151
127Tommaso Da Lozzo / Eva Delia Chikaleu3222241232
192Stefano Furlini / Rebecca Sarais4433626363
107Mattia Poffo Schmid / Swami Pastore5355353414
30Salvatore Andolina / Giorgia Gualtieri2576534525
168Tomas Gianotto / Vittoria Baccichetti1644765746
52Kristijan Mesarič / Aneta Kavčič Računica7767477677

Adjudicators