📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Lago di Garda 2025
110

55/60 B Open Standard

Final · Viennese Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1102Round 2104Semi-final107Final110
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleVTVSQTotal
1183Nerio Rigotto / Viviana TunizItaly111216
2466Mario Pietro Pastore / Francesca BarbettaItaly222129
387Mauro Domenichini / Silvia BonilauriItaly5433318
4177Giorgio Zaccaria / Antonella CamilottoItaly3344418
5478Alfonso Diletto / Antonella PalaiaItaly4555524
6311Massimo Ippoliti / Roberta BonfiglioItaly6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
183Nerio Rigotto / Viviana Tuniz122113111111
466Mario Pietro Pastore / Francesca Barbetta613331222232
177Giorgio Zaccaria / Antonella Camilotto241566443423
478Alfonso Diletto / Antonella Palaia354655534344
87Mauro Domenichini / Silvia Bonilauri536422365655
311Massimo Ippoliti / Roberta Bonfiglio465244656566

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
183Nerio Rigotto / Viviana Tuniz121111221211
466Mario Pietro Pastore / Francesca Barbetta213234112132
177Giorgio Zaccaria / Antonella Camilotto632355444423
87Mauro Domenichini / Silvia Bonilauri346522356654
478Alfonso Diletto / Antonella Palaia555666533345
311Massimo Ippoliti / Roberta Bonfiglio464443665566

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
183Nerio Rigotto / Viviana Tuniz112121211211
466Mario Pietro Pastore / Francesca Barbetta321232124132
87Mauro Domenichini / Silvia Bonilauri234513345543
177Giorgio Zaccaria / Antonella Camilotto543366463324
478Alfonso Diletto / Antonella Palaia466445632455
311Massimo Ippoliti / Roberta Bonfiglio655654556666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
466Mario Pietro Pastore / Francesca Barbetta111331112641
183Nerio Rigotto / Viviana Tuniz223122221412
87Mauro Domenichini / Silvia Bonilauri345614344233
177Giorgio Zaccaria / Antonella Camilotto432466453524
478Alfonso Diletto / Antonella Palaia556545665155
311Massimo Ippoliti / Roberta Bonfiglio664253536366

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
183Nerio Rigotto / Viviana Tuniz122112221111
466Mario Pietro Pastore / Francesca Barbetta211231112232
87Mauro Domenichini / Silvia Bonilauri334523334553
177Giorgio Zaccaria / Antonella Camilotto643455453424
478Alfonso Diletto / Antonella Palaia465646566345
311Massimo Ippoliti / Roberta Bonfiglio556364645666

Adjudicators