📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale Settore Centro-Sud 2025
95

61/64 A Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final90Final95
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1219Giorgio Gualandi / Antonella GamberiniEmilia Romagna111115
244Giuseppe Pettinato / Nadia BertaniEmilia Romagna2323212
330Vincenzo Trosini / Gina MarsegliaAbruzzo4232516
4193Fabrizio Boschetti / Sabrina SaccaEmilia Romagna6444321
5116Valerio Ribichini / Cristina VetturiniAbruzzo3555422
6186Ernesto Castellani / Roberta LepidiAbruzzo5677631
7299Marcello Vendetti / Cristina PacificiLazio7766733

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
219Giorgio Gualandi / Antonella Gamberini1112211141
44Giuseppe Pettinato / Nadia Bertani3251153512
116Valerio Ribichini / Cristina Vetturini2637424363
30Vincenzo Trosini / Gina Marseglia4326542654
186Ernesto Castellani / Roberta Lepidi5573675235
193Fabrizio Boschetti / Sabrina Sacca6445737726
299Marcello Vendetti / Cristina Pacifici7764366477

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
219Giorgio Gualandi / Antonella Gamberini1115121211
30Vincenzo Trosini / Gina Marseglia3333312662
44Giuseppe Pettinato / Nadia Bertani5544264333
193Fabrizio Boschetti / Sabrina Sacca4252745744
116Valerio Ribichini / Cristina Vetturini2626633555
186Ernesto Castellani / Roberta Lepidi7461576126
299Marcello Vendetti / Cristina Pacifici6777457477

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
219Giorgio Gualandi / Antonella Gamberini1113122141
44Giuseppe Pettinato / Nadia Bertani5341253412
30Vincenzo Trosini / Gina Marseglia2437311753
193Fabrizio Boschetti / Sabrina Sacca4252647634
116Valerio Ribichini / Cristina Vetturini3725734575
299Marcello Vendetti / Cristina Pacifici7664465366
186Ernesto Castellani / Roberta Lepidi6576576227

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
219Giorgio Gualandi / Antonella Gamberini1113112131
30Vincenzo Trosini / Gina Marseglia4237431752
44Giuseppe Pettinato / Nadia Bertani7451265313
193Fabrizio Boschetti / Sabrina Sacca5344747644
116Valerio Ribichini / Cristina Vetturini2726523565
299Marcello Vendetti / Cristina Pacifici3675354476
186Ernesto Castellani / Roberta Lepidi6562676227

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
219Giorgio Gualandi / Antonella Gamberini1212122141
44Giuseppe Pettinato / Nadia Bertani4151255312
193Fabrizio Boschetti / Sabrina Sacca6344336633
116Valerio Ribichini / Cristina Vetturini2626741464
30Vincenzo Trosini / Gina Marseglia3537413755
186Ernesto Castellani / Roberta Lepidi5463677226
299Marcello Vendetti / Cristina Pacifici7775564577

Adjudicators