📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale Settore Centro-Sud 2025
77

61/64 B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final53Final77
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
176Roberto Giuffre' / Cristina PiersimoniMarche121116
2139Nicolino Grilli / Nadia PignottiMarche4322213
359Stefano Rossi / Tamara ZingoniToscana3133313
4301Loriano Ceppetelli / Monique CalcagniniMarche2555421
528Fabio Nucci / Maria Letizia SereniUmbria5444522
626Stefano Muzi / Sandra AngelucciUmbria7666631
7232Matteo Prencipe / Marilena Carla AngiusAbruzzo6777734

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
76Roberto Giuffre' / Cristina Piersimoni42121311
301Loriano Ceppetelli / Monique Calcagnini33352232
59Stefano Rossi / Tamara Zingoni11434153
139Nicolino Grilli / Nadia Pignotti25573464
28Fabio Nucci / Maria Letizia Sereni66265525
232Matteo Prencipe / Marilena Carla Angius54747646
26Stefano Muzi / Sandra Angelucci77616777

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
59Stefano Rossi / Tamara Zingoni11445111
76Roberto Giuffre' / Cristina Piersimoni32131522
139Nicolino Grilli / Nadia Pignotti23524353
28Fabio Nucci / Maria Letizia Sereni47266234
301Loriano Ceppetelli / Monique Calcagnini55372445
26Stefano Muzi / Sandra Angelucci76613666
232Matteo Prencipe / Marilena Carla Angius64757777

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
76Roberto Giuffre' / Cristina Piersimoni31121221
139Nicolino Grilli / Nadia Pignotti23414312
59Stefano Rossi / Tamara Zingoni12553133
28Fabio Nucci / Maria Letizia Sereni55235444
301Loriano Ceppetelli / Monique Calcagnini44362555
26Stefano Muzi / Sandra Angelucci77646766
232Matteo Prencipe / Marilena Carla Angius66777677

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
76Roberto Giuffre' / Cristina Piersimoni31131421
139Nicolino Grilli / Nadia Pignotti22215352
59Stefano Rossi / Tamara Zingoni13544143
28Fabio Nucci / Maria Letizia Sereni45453214
301Loriano Ceppetelli / Monique Calcagnini66362565
26Stefano Muzi / Sandra Angelucci77626736
232Matteo Prencipe / Marilena Carla Angius54777677

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
76Roberto Giuffre' / Cristina Piersimoni31131211
139Nicolino Grilli / Nadia Pignotti23513322
59Stefano Rossi / Tamara Zingoni12364163
301Loriano Ceppetelli / Monique Calcagnini54242534
28Fabio Nucci / Maria Letizia Sereni46455445
26Stefano Muzi / Sandra Angelucci67627656
232Matteo Prencipe / Marilena Carla Angius75776777

Adjudicators