📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale Settore Centro-Sud 2025
337

10/11 B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final332Final337
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1119Gioele Massaro / Yara CoronellaCampania111115
2292Matteo Tanzi / Diletta TesoroMarche3322212
398Ginevra Davì / Samuele NavarraSicilia2233313
4198Valerio Gentile / Giulia PelosiAbruzzo6544524
5205Federico Deserti / Beatrice BoccacciariEmilia Romagna7455728
611Emanuele Granata / Giulia GranataAbruzzo4697430
7164Diego Vedrani / Astrid VedraniEmilia Romagna5876632
8220Graziano Manzo / Aurora RussolilloCampania8768837
973Matteo Orsili / Agnese SpaccapanicciaMarche9989944

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
119Gioele Massaro / Yara Coronella71211111
98Ginevra Davì / Samuele Navarra34122332
292Matteo Tanzi / Diletta Tesoro22493263
11Emanuele Granata / Giulia Granata56954424
164Diego Vedrani / Astrid Vedrani17845585
198Valerio Gentile / Giulia Pelosi95337856
205Federico Deserti / Beatrice Boccacciari49566647
220Graziano Manzo / Aurora Russolillo63688798
73Matteo Orsili / Agnese Spaccapaniccia88779979

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
119Gioele Massaro / Yara Coronella21111111
98Ginevra Davì / Samuele Navarra73422322
292Matteo Tanzi / Diletta Tesoro32374233
205Federico Deserti / Beatrice Boccacciari68253544
198Valerio Gentile / Giulia Pelosi45538755
11Emanuele Granata / Giulia Granata16795466
220Graziano Manzo / Aurora Russolillo94666877
164Diego Vedrani / Astrid Vedrani57947688
73Matteo Orsili / Agnese Spaccapaniccia89889999

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
119Gioele Massaro / Yara Coronella11111111
292Matteo Tanzi / Diletta Tesoro22373222
98Ginevra Davì / Samuele Navarra63722343
198Valerio Gentile / Giulia Pelosi74434734
205Federico Deserti / Beatrice Boccacciari96267555
220Graziano Manzo / Aurora Russolillo85655876
164Diego Vedrani / Astrid Vedrani57948667
73Matteo Orsili / Agnese Spaccapaniccia48586988
11Emanuele Granata / Giulia Granata39899499

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
119Gioele Massaro / Yara Coronella11111111
292Matteo Tanzi / Diletta Tesoro22483222
98Ginevra Davì / Samuele Navarra44322443
198Valerio Gentile / Giulia Pelosi55544554
205Federico Deserti / Beatrice Boccacciari98256735
164Diego Vedrani / Astrid Vedrani67935696
11Emanuele Granata / Giulia Granata33798387
220Graziano Manzo / Aurora Russolillo76869868
73Matteo Orsili / Agnese Spaccapaniccia89677979

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
119Gioele Massaro / Yara Coronella91111111
292Matteo Tanzi / Diletta Tesoro32273222
98Ginevra Davì / Samuele Navarra13822383
11Emanuele Granata / Giulia Granata24395464
198Valerio Gentile / Giulia Pelosi66734535
164Diego Vedrani / Astrid Vedrani45948756
205Federico Deserti / Beatrice Boccacciari78666647
220Graziano Manzo / Aurora Russolillo57559898
73Matteo Orsili / Agnese Spaccapaniccia89487979

Adjudicators