📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale Settore Centro-Sud 2025
116

Over 65 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1102Semi-final107Final116
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
162Marcello Grimaldi / Rosa Maria FirettoAbruzzo111126
2263Antonio Russo / Maria Luisa CelentanoCampania2232110
3248Marco Melilli / Paola CacciaLazio3323314
4281Gianni Proietti / Daniela CiappiciLazio5445422
5245Massimo Serini / Graziella GandolfiEmilia Romagna4654524
6225Giovanni De Luca / Paola BevilacquaAbruzzo6566629
791Domenico Violante / Ida PintoPuglia7777735

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
62Marcello Grimaldi / Rosa Maria Firetto2111121211
263Antonio Russo / Maria Luisa Celentano3333212142
248Marco Melilli / Paola Caccia1224344333
245Massimo Serini / Graziella Gandolfi5572553754
281Gianni Proietti / Daniela Ciappici7445675625
225Giovanni De Luca / Paola Bevilacqua6657436566
91Domenico Violante / Ida Pinto4766767477

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
62Marcello Grimaldi / Rosa Maria Firetto2113121241
263Antonio Russo / Maria Luisa Celentano3231312122
248Marco Melilli / Paola Caccia1422234313
281Gianni Proietti / Daniela Ciappici4347665634
225Giovanni De Luca / Paola Bevilacqua5676446555
245Massimo Serini / Graziella Gandolfi6564753776
91Domenico Violante / Ida Pinto7755577467

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
62Marcello Grimaldi / Rosa Maria Firetto2113121131
248Marco Melilli / Paola Caccia3222244312
263Antonio Russo / Maria Luisa Celentano1431313243
281Gianni Proietti / Daniela Ciappici5355565524
245Massimo Serini / Graziella Gandolfi6544632765
225Giovanni De Luca / Paola Bevilacqua7667456676
91Domenico Violante / Ida Pinto4776777457

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
62Marcello Grimaldi / Rosa Maria Firetto2113111221
263Antonio Russo / Maria Luisa Celentano6232222132
248Marco Melilli / Paola Caccia1521334313
245Massimo Serini / Graziella Gandolfi4444543664
281Gianni Proietti / Daniela Ciappici3355665545
225Giovanni De Luca / Paola Bevilacqua5666456456
91Domenico Violante / Ida Pinto7777777777

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
263Antonio Russo / Maria Luisa Celentano2211111111
62Marcello Grimaldi / Rosa Maria Firetto4124222342
248Marco Melilli / Paola Caccia1333335223
281Gianni Proietti / Daniela Ciappici3465664434
245Massimo Serini / Graziella Gandolfi5552453655
225Giovanni De Luca / Paola Bevilacqua6646546566
91Domenico Violante / Ida Pinto7777777777

Adjudicators