📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale 2025 Settore Nord
97

Over 35 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 145Round 253Round 367Semi-final85Final97
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
169Odoardo Desiderato / Stefania DaineseVeneto111115
246Manolo Niero / Katiuscia FavaronVeneto2223211
3179Tommaso Torti / Daniela PisanoLombardia3332314
414Carlo Costa / Erika MissiaggiaVeneto4445421
527Alessio Wieser / Valentina LarentisTrentino Alto Adige6554525
6125Federico Michielini / Alessia AntonielFriuli Venezia Giulia5666629

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
69Odoardo Desiderato / Stefania Dainese3113112211
46Manolo Niero / Katiuscia Favaron4222361122
179Tommaso Torti / Daniela Pisano2341224333
14Carlo Costa / Erika Missiaggia5464436644
125Federico Michielini / Alessia Antoniel1655645455
27Alessio Wieser / Valentina Larentis6536553566

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
69Odoardo Desiderato / Stefania Dainese2112111111
46Manolo Niero / Katiuscia Favaron3223262222
179Tommaso Torti / Daniela Pisano1331334333
14Carlo Costa / Erika Missiaggia4466425544
27Alessio Wieser / Valentina Larentis6544543665
125Federico Michielini / Alessia Antoniel5655656456

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
69Odoardo Desiderato / Stefania Dainese2113122221
46Manolo Niero / Katiuscia Favaron4222363112
179Tommaso Torti / Daniela Pisano3441211333
14Carlo Costa / Erika Missiaggia5334436544
27Alessio Wieser / Valentina Larentis6555554655
125Federico Michielini / Alessia Antoniel1666645466

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
69Odoardo Desiderato / Stefania Dainese2112114211
179Tommaso Torti / Daniela Pisano1341232132
46Manolo Niero / Katiuscia Favaron5223351323
27Alessio Wieser / Valentina Larentis6534443654
14Carlo Costa / Erika Missiaggia3456526545
125Federico Michielini / Alessia Antoniel4665665466

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
69Odoardo Desiderato / Stefania Dainese1112212121
46Manolo Niero / Katiuscia Favaron3223351212
179Tommaso Torti / Daniela Pisano2331123333
14Carlo Costa / Erika Missiaggia5465436544
27Alessio Wieser / Valentina Larentis6544544655
125Federico Michielini / Alessia Antoniel4656665466

Adjudicators