📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale 2025 Settore Nord
96

Over 55 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 114Round 235Round 352Round 466Semi-final84Final96
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1249Roberto Destri / Giuseppina LentiniLombardia111115
235Silvano Guindani / Mariagrazia FrosiLombardia4222313
3331Cesare Pinciroli / Franca BaldassinLombardia3334215
477Alessandro Lodoli / Michela FalconettiVeneto2443417
5311Stefano Munegato / Ornella FramarinVeneto5555525
6204Michele Gomiero / Alessandra PistoreVeneto7676632
7168Daniel De Lorenzis / Donatella VarinelliLombardia6767733

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
249Roberto Destri / Giuseppina Lentini52111112111511
77Alessandro Lodoli / Michela Falconetti11434325242732
331Cesare Pinciroli / Franca Baldassin23353431533443
35Silvano Guindani / Mariagrazia Frosi75225256324624
311Stefano Munegato / Ornella Framarin34646774655155
168Daniel De Lorenzis / Donatella Varinelli66772543766366
204Michele Gomiero / Alessandra Pistore47567667477277

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
249Roberto Destri / Giuseppina Lentini52312113221611
35Silvano Guindani / Mariagrazia Frosi76126342113122
331Cesare Pinciroli / Franca Baldassin25241421534333
77Alessandro Lodoli / Michela Falconetti41457236342744
311Stefano Munegato / Ornella Framarin14533754655255
204Michele Gomiero / Alessandra Pistore33664567476466
168Daniel De Lorenzis / Donatella Varinelli67775675767577

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
249Roberto Destri / Giuseppina Lentini72311212231611
35Silvano Guindani / Mariagrazia Frosi34123343113542
331Cesare Pinciroli / Franca Baldassin11242431744323
77Alessandro Lodoli / Michela Falconetti23434126422734
311Stefano Munegato / Ornella Framarin47555765575155
168Daniel De Lorenzis / Donatella Varinelli66676554357476
204Michele Gomiero / Alessandra Pistore55767677666267

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
249Roberto Destri / Giuseppina Lentini64111111112511
35Silvano Guindani / Mariagrazia Frosi22224343224222
77Alessandro Lodoli / Michela Falconetti33443226331733
331Cesare Pinciroli / Franca Baldassin11352432553444
311Stefano Munegato / Ornella Framarin47735554745155
204Michele Gomiero / Alessandra Pistore56667667476366
168Daniel De Lorenzis / Donatella Varinelli75576775667677

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
249Roberto Destri / Giuseppina Lentini61211111221511
331Cesare Pinciroli / Franca Baldassin22332452442222
35Silvano Guindani / Mariagrazia Frosi55123233114633
77Alessandro Lodoli / Michela Falconetti13444324333744
311Stefano Munegato / Ornella Framarin34556546755165
204Michele Gomiero / Alessandra Pistore46667777576356
168Daniel De Lorenzis / Donatella Varinelli77775665667477

Adjudicators