📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale 2025 Settore Nord
92

55/60 A Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final80Final92
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1273Gabriele Rizzo / Silvia BicciatoVeneto2121410
2204Michele Gomiero / Alessandra PistoreVeneto1342111
3198Fabrizio Quercioli / Maria Antonietta LischettiVeneto3235518
4168Daniel De Lorenzis / Donatella VarinelliLombardia7513622
5185Valentino Manfrin / Daniela GobboFriuli Venezia Giulia6754224
6287Antonio Balossi / Angela AiroldiLombardia5466324
795Fabio Fracasso / Fiorella GattazzoVeneto4677731

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
204Michele Gomiero / Alessandra Pistore7331466311
273Gabriele Rizzo / Silvia Bicciato3677237132
198Fabrizio Quercioli / Maria Antonietta Lischetti6446121423
95Fabio Fracasso / Fiorella Gattazzo1513615644
287Antonio Balossi / Angela Airoldi5165342255
185Valentino Manfrin / Daniela Gobbo4252753776
168Daniel De Lorenzis / Donatella Varinelli2724574567

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
273Gabriele Rizzo / Silvia Bicciato1527327121
198Fabrizio Quercioli / Maria Antonietta Lischetti3446211232
204Michele Gomiero / Alessandra Pistore2273135413
287Antonio Balossi / Angela Airoldi6155442354
168Daniel De Lorenzis / Donatella Varinelli5731653575
95Fabio Fracasso / Fiorella Gattazzo4614576746
185Valentino Manfrin / Daniela Gobbo7362764667

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
168Daniel De Lorenzis / Donatella Varinelli1511224151
273Gabriele Rizzo / Silvia Bicciato3642162212
198Fabrizio Quercioli / Maria Antonietta Lischetti2225541443
204Michele Gomiero / Alessandra Pistore4457337524
185Valentino Manfrin / Daniela Gobbo5173615365
287Antonio Balossi / Angela Airoldi7336753676
95Fabio Fracasso / Fiorella Gattazzo6764476737

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
273Gabriele Rizzo / Silvia Bicciato1717256221
204Michele Gomiero / Alessandra Pistore6233335412
168Daniel De Lorenzis / Donatella Varinelli5421473143
185Valentino Manfrin / Daniela Gobbo4162714674
198Fabrizio Quercioli / Maria Antonietta Lischetti2346561535
287Antonio Balossi / Angela Airoldi7555142366
95Fabio Fracasso / Fiorella Gattazzo3674627757

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
204Michele Gomiero / Alessandra Pistore2373216411
185Valentino Manfrin / Daniela Gobbo3232734662
287Antonio Balossi / Angela Airoldi4145161253
273Gabriele Rizzo / Silvia Bicciato1457545134
198Fabrizio Quercioli / Maria Antonietta Lischetti5566452325
168Daniel De Lorenzis / Donatella Varinelli7711373576
95Fabio Fracasso / Fiorella Gattazzo6624627747

Adjudicators