📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale 2025 Settore Nord
309

14/15 B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesFinal309
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1285Raul Lazzari / Elena SommaVeneto221117
294Emanuele Miatto / Giulia Baldanza GarciaFriuli Venezia Giulia112228
3307Aaron Trevisan / Mariia LomakaFriuli Venezia Giulia3334417
464Riccardo Bisicchia / Gemma PaolettiFriuli Venezia Giulia4443318
529Falzi Cristian / Danu EstherVeneto5555525
6122Leonardo Comin / Karol MacorFriuli Venezia Giulia6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
94Emanuele Miatto / Giulia Baldanza Garcia1111241141
285Raul Lazzari / Elena Somma2222112212
307Aaron Trevisan / Mariia Lomaka3344333423
64Riccardo Bisicchia / Gemma Paoletti4433425334
29Falzi Cristian / Danu Esther6655554555
122Leonardo Comin / Karol Macor5566666666

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
94Emanuele Miatto / Giulia Baldanza Garcia2111221141
285Raul Lazzari / Elena Somma1223112212
307Aaron Trevisan / Mariia Lomaka4442333423
64Riccardo Bisicchia / Gemma Paoletti3334445334
29Falzi Cristian / Danu Esther6655654565
122Leonardo Comin / Karol Macor5566566656

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
285Raul Lazzari / Elena Somma1211111111
94Emanuele Miatto / Giulia Baldanza Garcia3123222222
307Aaron Trevisan / Mariia Lomaka4442333433
64Riccardo Bisicchia / Gemma Paoletti2334444344
29Falzi Cristian / Danu Esther6655555555
122Leonardo Comin / Karol Macor5566666666

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
285Raul Lazzari / Elena Somma1121111111
94Emanuele Miatto / Giulia Baldanza Garcia3212222222
64Riccardo Bisicchia / Gemma Paoletti2333545333
307Aaron Trevisan / Mariia Lomaka5444333554
29Falzi Cristian / Danu Esther4555454445
122Leonardo Comin / Karol Macor6666666666

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
285Raul Lazzari / Elena Somma1212111211
94Emanuele Miatto / Giulia Baldanza Garcia4121222122
64Riccardo Bisicchia / Gemma Paoletti2333544343
307Aaron Trevisan / Mariia Lomaka3444333434
29Falzi Cristian / Danu Esther5655455555
122Leonardo Comin / Karol Macor6566666666

Adjudicators